Composición

 
COMPOSICIÓN
CLUBES

 

Federación Insular de Atletismo de Tenerife
Estadio Francisco Peraza (La Manzanilla)
Calle Fuentes Cañizares, s/n,
La Laguna
Teléfonos: 922.259.980 - 636.256.336
 
 
  Estructura de Trabajo
  Secretaría:   Eva del Pino Bethencourt Herrera
  Comité de Jueces:   Pedro Afonso Yumar
  Pruebas Populares:   Fernando Vega González
  Representante Atletas:   Carlos Ramón Martín Hernández
  Representante Atletas Veteranos:   Fernando Antonio Hernández López
  Entrenadores:   Pedro Manuel Rodríguez Dorta
  Representante Atletas:   Carlos Ramón Martín Hernández
  Representante Zona Sur   Eduardo Galera Gaspar
  Representante Zona Norte:   Antonio Jose Santos Marrero
  Dirección Técnica:   Miguel Carballo Marrero
  Atletismo Base:   Patricia Rodríguez Negrón
  Página web:   Carlos González Vila
 
 
  Junta Directiva
 
  Presidente:   Miguel Carballo Marrero
  Vicepresidenta 1ª:   Patricia Rodríguez Negrón
  Vicepresidente 2º:   Pedro Afonso Yumar
  Tesorero:   Juan Jesús Casanova Barroso
  Vocales:   Lucía Afonso Galván
    Eduardo Galera Gaspar
    Fernando Vega González
    Carlos Ramón Martín Hernández
    Fernando Antonio Hernández López
    Pedro manuel Rodríguez Dorta
    Antonio Jose Santos Marrero
 
 
  Asamblea
 
  Clubes:   Atletismo Tasaigo Buenavista
 Fernando Vega González
    Club Corredores Casa Fito Chimiche
 Modesto González Torres
    Atletismo C. Aguere CajaCanarias
  María Candelaria Martín González
  Antonio Palenzuela
    C.E.A. Tenerife 1984
  Pedro Rodríguez Dorta
  Tania Padrón Domínguez
  Raquel Rodríguez Negrón
  Rodolfo Jesús González Martín
    C.A. Veteranos de Tenerife CajaCanarias
  Juan Pedro Rodríguez Pérez
    Milla Chicharrera
  Rosa María Pérez León
    Atletas 97 CajaCanarias
  Sebastián Domínguez Sanchez
    Atletismo La Manzanilla
  Luis David Ravelo Ramos
  Ana Gladys Socas Hernández
    Atletismo Tenerife CajaCanarias
  Héctor I. González Galván
  Germán Millán Díaz
    Atletismo Atalaya Tejina CajaCanarias
  Francisco Javier Díaz Gutiérrez
  Nuria Pérez Díaz
  Cristóbal Hernández Molina
    Club Atletismo Olímpico Tegueste
  Carlos Lorente Andrade
  Mariola Lorenzo Pérez
    Club Atletismo Arona CajaCanarias
  Eduardo Galera Gaspar
  Hermógenes Hernández Borges
    Atletismo Puerto Cruz - Realejos
  Lourdes Díaz Oramas
  Lucía Afonso Galván
    Atletismo Trotamundos
  Antonio Pernice
    C.C.T. Santa Cruz CajaCanarias
  Ricardo Fajardo Hernández
  Jesús García Rivero
  Fidel Pérez de la Rosa
    Atleticod CajaCanarias
  Diego Luis Pimentel
    Atletica Zanata Sauzal CajaCanarias
  Miguel Cruz Goya
    Club Atletismo Orotava Clator
  Antonio José Santos Marrero
  Pedro Afonso Yumar
  Ángel Mauro Rocío García
    B. Nuryana Laguna Atletismo
  Edgar Nuñez Frías
    Trivalle CajaCanarias
  Héctor Torres Navarro
  Fernando Jesús Rapa Fernández
  Atletas:   Famara González Bello
    Alejandro Oliva Hernández
    Carlos Ramón Martín Hernández
    Jonay Rubén Jordán Schäfer
    Luis David Ravelo Ramos
    Luis Ignacio de Esquiroz Pérez
    Marco Antonio Ferreira Molina
    Patricia Rodríguez Negrón
    Rayco Batista Díaz
    Mario Samir Batista Herrera
    Samuel González Gorrín
    Tomás Hernández Pérez
  Entrenadores:   Antonio Buenaño Verdún
    Crisanto Martín Pérez
    Pedro Rodríguez Dorta
    Ricardo Fajardo Hernández
  Jueces:   Ardiel García Rodríguez
    Jonay Gutiérrez Rodríguez
    José Vicente Almenar Martín
    Pedro Orlando Hernández Martín
    Pedro Patricio Oramas Miranda