X Medio Maratón Las Galletas 2006;XXIV Campeonato de España Medio Maratón para Veteranos

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx Club PtoCat Cat vuelta1 mkmVta1 vuelta2 mkmVta2 T_Final mKm
1 435 Huw Lobb     1 SenM 35:29 3:18 34:07.8 3:19 1:09:37 3:18
2 332 Anders Szalkai   SPARVAGEN STOCKHOLM 1 M-35 35:55 3:20 34:53.2 3:24 1:10:48 3:22
3 231 Alexis Clemente Navarro   SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS 2 SenM 35:55 3:20 34:57.7 3:24 1:10:53 3:22
4 18 Agustin Molina Garcia   ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA 2 M-35 35:55 3:20 35:13.9 3:26 1:11:09 3:23
5 503 Paolo Natali   ASICS FIRENZE 3 SenM 35:29 3:18 36:02.9 3:30 1:11:32 3:24
6 56 Jose Maria Fernandez Atienza   SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS 1 M-40 35:55 3:20 35:46.7 3:29 1:11:42 3:24
7 44 Pablo Fontán Soriano   MARATÓN JEREZ 2 M-40 35:55 3:20 35:52.3 3:29 1:11:47 3:25
8 518 Jose Ignacio Martin Garcia   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 4 SenM 36:52 3:25 36:01.8 3:30 1:12:54 3:28
9 83 Benigno Fernandez Rodriguez   ELECTNICA RATO 1 M-45 36:52 3:25 37:21.6 3:38 1:14:14 3:31
10 51 Antonio Miranda Ordoñez   CICLOTE ARANDA 3 M-40 37:32 3:29 36:58.0 3:36 1:14:30 3:32
11 73 Andres Medina Rivera   E.A. PLASENCIA 2 M-45 37:33 3:29 37:09.3 3:37 1:14:42 3:33
12 40 Santos Martinez Yufera   MARATÓN TONI PEÑA 4 M-40 37:07 3:27 38:53.9 3:47 1:16:01 3:37
13 22 Fernando Gonzalez Pousa   C.A. NOIA 3 M-35 37:49 3:31 38:14.3 3:43 1:16:04 3:37
14 49 Luis F. Jimenez Garcia   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 5 M-40 37:49 3:30 38:19.9 3:44 1:16:08 3:37
15 41 Miguel A. De Frutos Martin   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 6 M-40 38:11 3:33 38:01.8 3:42 1:16:13 3:37
16 6 Juan Carlos Amador Martin   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 4 M-35 37:49 3:30 39:10.1 3:49 1:16:59 3:39
17 46 Bruno Pérez Dorta   ZANATA SAUZAL 7 M-40 37:33 3:29 39:27.8 3:50 1:17:01 3:39
18 30 Juan Manuel Saavedra Garcia   CAI GRAN CANARIA 5 M-35 38:45 3:36 38:28.8 3:45 1:17:14 3:40
19 342 Roberto Vera Diaz   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 5 SenM 38:45 3:36 38:58.0 3:47 1:17:43 3:41
20 310 Ayoze Perez Tejera   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 6 SenM 38:44 3:36 38:58.8 3:48 1:17:43 3:41
21 75 Victor Otero Molero   CICLOTE ARANDA 3 M-45 39:12 3:38 38:32.2 3:45 1:17:45 3:41
22 23 Francisco J. García Morán   AJALKALA 6 M-35 38:12 3:33 39:36.7 3:51 1:17:48 3:42
23 7 Juan Felipe Afonso Dominguez   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 7 M-35 37:33 3:29 40:19.6 3:55 1:17:52 3:42
24 144 Manuel Bayón Puerta   CEAT CAJACANARIAS 1 M-55 39:17 3:39 38:47.8 3:46 1:18:04 3:42
25 3 Andres Castaño Villares   E.A. PLASENCIA 8 M-35 38:19 3:33 39:58.6 3:53 1:18:18 3:43
26 354 Jose E. Dorta Rodriguez     8 M-40 40:10 3:44 38:18.8 3:44 1:18:29 3:44
27 78 Francisco Rojas Gonzalez   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 4 M-45 40:09 3:43 38:28.4 3:45 1:18:37 3:44
28 507 Jose España Poley   A.D. MARATHON 1 M-50 39:18 3:39 39:23.6 3:50 1:18:42 3:44
29 27 Victor Prieto Fernandez   AT. FUENLABRADA 9 M-35 39:03 3:37 39:58.2 3:53 1:19:01 3:45
30 255 Julio Govea Darias     7 SenM 39:42 3:41 39:20.9 3:50 1:19:02 3:45
31 422 Zenobio Carballo Bello   CLATOR 10 M-35 39:34 3:40 39:44.7 3:52 1:19:19 3:46
32 492 Jouni Kela   U.A.V.A. 5 M-45 40:08 3:43 39:24.8 3:50 1:19:33 3:47
33 523 Pedro Gonzalez Izquierdo   CEAT CAJACANARIAS 9 M-40 40:11 3:44 39:37.0 3:51 1:19:48 3:47
34 221 Lars Andersson   GOTA HELSINGBORG 8 SenM 40:36 3:46 39:19.9 3:50 1:19:56 3:48
35 10 Asier Ruiz De Aguirre Bilbao   E.A. PLASENCIA 11 M-35 39:39 3:41 40:18.3 3:55 1:19:57 3:48
36 66 Manuel Grimaldos García   PLAYAS DE JANDÍA 10 M-40 40:34 3:46 39:27.3 3:50 1:20:02 3:48
37 225 Higinio Bethencourt Estevez   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 6 M-45 40:13 3:44 40:01.8 3:54 1:20:15 3:49
38 59 Antonio F. Hernandez Lopez   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 11 M-40 40:13 3:44 40:13.5 3:55 1:20:26 3:49
39 86 Alberto Cabrera Gil   CAI GRAN CANARIA 7 M-45 40:12 3:44 40:41.8 3:58 1:20:54 3:50
40 266 Jose Luis Hernandez Melián   SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS 12 M-40 40:34 3:46 40:24.1 3:56 1:20:58 3:51
41 381 Jacobo Rodriguez Ferraz   SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS 9 SenM 40:08 3:43 40:55.7 3:59 1:21:04 3:51
42 292 Thomas Nyberger   SPARVAGEN STOCKHOLM 13 M-40 40:11 3:44 40:56.7 3:59 1:21:08 3:51
43 126 Miguel A. Bartolomé Sanchez   E.A. PLASENCIA 2 M-50 39:34 3:40 41:35.4 4:03 1:21:09 3:51
44 67 Jose Maria Hernando Briongos   CICLOTE ARANDA 14 M-40 39:45 3:41 41:29.6 4:02 1:21:15 3:51
45 63 Ricardo Martin Magdaleno   ATLETICA SEGOVIANA 15 M-40 40:13 3:44 41:10.3 4:00 1:21:23 3:52
46 524 Julio Gonzalez Izquierdo   CEAT CAJACANARIAS 8 M-45 40:34 3:46 40:52.8 3:59 1:21:27 3:52
47 108 Jose M. Hernandez Doniz   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 3 M-50 40:34 3:46 41:02.8 4:00 1:21:37 3:52
48 311 Jose Carlos Plasencia Herrera     12 M-35 40:47 3:47 40:57.6 3:59 1:21:45 3:53
49 188 Amada Sanchez Rivero F PLAYAS DE JANDÍA 1 F-35 41:05 3:49 40:41.2 3:57 1:21:47 3:53
50 15 Jesus M. Gonzalez Mendez   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 13 M-35 40:41 3:46 41:15.1 4:01 1:21:56 3:53
51 24 Jesus De Leon Villalba   CAVELANZ 14 M-35 41:07 3:49 40:55.0 3:59 1:22:02 3:54
52 133 Agapito Mendez Lopez   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 4 M-50 42:13 3:55 39:51.4 3:53 1:22:04 3:54
53 444 Nicolás Madama     10 SenM 42:02 3:54 40:07.0 3:54 1:22:09 3:54
54 91 Pedro Martín Hernandez   E.M.T. MADRID 9 M-45 40:38 3:46 41:35.0 4:03 1:22:13 3:54
55 326 Oscar J. Santana Rodriguez   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 15 M-35 40:48 3:47 41:32.1 4:02 1:22:20 3:55
56 89 Manuel Acevedo Diaz   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 10 M-45 42:01 3:54 40:38.1 3:57 1:22:39 3:55
57 538 Timo Erkki Luntilla     11 SenM 42:06 3:54 40:45.6 3:58 1:22:51 3:56
58 369 Francisco M. Garcia Felipe   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 16 M-35 42:18 3:55 40:40.8 3:57 1:22:58 3:56
59 2 Alexis Ortega Santana   PLAYAS DE JANDÍA 17 M-35 42:09 3:55 40:53.8 3:59 1:23:03 3:57
60 17 Jesus Hernandez Garrido   E.A. PLASENCIA 18 M-35 39:39 3:41 43:28.8 4:14 1:23:07 3:57
61 230 Juan Carlos Castro Touris   CLATOR 19 M-35 41:34 3:51 41:38.5 4:03 1:23:12 3:57
62 279 Javier Marrero Reyes     20 M-35 42:09 3:55 41:09.4 4:00 1:23:19 3:57
63 136 Luis R. Fernandez Suarez     5 M-50 40:52 3:47 42:28.2 4:08 1:23:20 3:57
64 80 Jacinto Martinez Poza   CICLOTE ARANDA 11 M-45 41:46 3:52 41:35.9 4:03 1:23:22 3:57
65 534 Jose Luis Hernandez Lopez     12 SenM 41:54 3:53 41:31.0 4:02 1:23:25 3:58
66 331 Anika Szalkai F SPARVAGEN STOCKHOLM 2 F-35 41:34 3:51 41:50.9 4:04 1:23:25 3:58
67 45 Carmelo Corujo Avero   CAVELANZ 16 M-40 42:23 3:56 41:03.2 4:00 1:23:26 3:58
68 106 Miguel Angel Muñoz Pascual   E.A. PLASENCIA 12 M-45 41:18 3:50 42:25.1 4:08 1:23:44 3:59
69 374 Francisco Marrero Conde     13 SenM 42:30 3:56 41:16.0 4:01 1:23:46 3:59
70 123 Angel Lopez Bocanegra   CICLOTE ARANDA 6 M-50 41:05 3:49 42:45.5 4:10 1:23:51 3:59
71 366 Darío Dorta Bello     14 SenM 42:01 3:54 41:54.1 4:05 1:23:55 3:59
72 142 Oscar Calve San Juan   MARATÓN RIOJA 7 M-50 42:31 3:57 41:26.1 4:02 1:23:57 3:59
73 57 Antonio Molina Merino   U.A. BENALMÁDENA 17 M-40 42:34 3:57 41:23.0 4:02 1:23:57 3:59
74 25 Daniel Martinez Romera   EDWARD A.C. 21 M-35 42:44 3:58 41:18.3 4:01 1:24:03 3:59
75 301 German Peña Hernandez     22 M-35 43:30 4:02 40:42.9 3:58 1:24:13 4:00
76 60 Ricardo Zerene Homs   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 18 M-40 43:11 4:00 41:02.1 3:59 1:24:13 4:00
77 275 Moises Lopez Lopez     15 SenM 43:31 4:02 40:44.4 3:58 1:24:15 4:00
78 191 Mª Soledad Castro Soliño F COMESAÑA S.C. 1 F-40 42:32 3:57 41:45.1 4:04 1:24:17 4:00
79 82 Santiago Mesa Martin   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 13 M-45 42:13 3:55 42:05.9 4:06 1:24:19 4:00
80 81 Bruno De La Nuez Gonzalez   CAI GRAN CANARIA 14 M-45 42:23 3:56 42:01.8 4:05 1:24:25 4:00
81 8 Jaime Oliva Regalado   ZANATA SAUZAL 23 M-35 41:47 3:53 42:37.7 4:09 1:24:25 4:00
82 150 Serafín Torres Torresano   CAI GRAN CANARIA 2 M-55 42:23 3:56 42:06.5 4:06 1:24:30 4:01
83 241 Alejandro Fariña González     16 SenM 41:06 3:49 43:25.8 4:13 1:24:32 4:01
84 539 Juan Pedro Mansito Perez   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 19 M-40 43:05 4:00 41:52.4 4:04 1:24:58 4:02
85 217 Andrés Almenar Martín   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 17 SenM 42:28 3:56 42:33.8 4:08 1:25:02 4:02
86 96 Gabriel Rodriguez Sanchez   E.M.T. MADRID 15 M-45 41:23 3:50 43:52.4 4:16 1:25:16 4:03
87 19 Jose Manuel Vazquez Minguez   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 24 M-35 43:06 4:00 42:11.2 4:06 1:25:17 4:03
88 307 Roberto Perez Lorenzo   CLATOR 18 SenM 43:16 4:01 42:03.1 4:05 1:25:19 4:03
89 441 Antonio R. Arteaga Barrera     19 SenM 42:30 3:57 42:51.5 4:10 1:25:22 4:03
90 92 Gabriel Rodriguez-Osorio Redondo   EDWARD A.C. 16 M-45 42:45 3:58 43:05.1 4:11 1:25:50 4:04
91 94 Antonio Calzadilla Torres   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 17 M-45 43:49 4:04 42:05.7 4:06 1:25:55 4:05
92 65 Manuel C. Jorge Montelongo   CEAT CAJACANARIAS 20 M-40 43:06 4:00 42:52.7 4:10 1:25:58 4:05
93 297 Miguel A. Padilla González   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 25 M-35 42:10 3:55 43:58.2 4:17 1:26:08 4:05
94 145 Agustin Martinez Riberas   CICLOTE ARANDA 3 M-55 43:01 3:59 43:15.1 4:12 1:26:16 4:06
95 271 Mykola Korolchuk     18 M-45 43:02 4:00 43:22.4 4:13 1:26:25 4:06
96 408 Francisco J. Oliva Regalado   ZANATA SAUZAL 21 M-40 42:58 3:59 43:31.1 4:14 1:26:29 4:06
97 158 Martin Dominguez Fontes   CAVELANZ 4 M-55 43:42 4:03 42:48.1 4:10 1:26:30 4:06
98 493 Alvaro Perez Moreno   ALMOGROTE 20 SenM 44:32 4:08 42:04.5 4:06 1:26:37 4:07
99 21 Moises Martin Hernandez   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 26 M-35 43:17 4:01 43:24.0 4:13 1:26:41 4:07
100 322 Jose Maria Salom Piqueres     19 M-45 43:24 4:02 43:18.7 4:13 1:26:43 4:07
101 476 Antonio Rivero Gonzalez     22 M-40 41:55 3:53 44:49.5 4:22 1:26:45 4:07
102 112 Fernando Hernandez Zorzano   BESTE IRUÑA 8 M-50 43:31 4:02 43:15.2 4:12 1:26:46 4:07
103 372 Eulogio Hernandez Alvarez   SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS 9 M-50 43:44 4:03 43:05.3 4:11 1:26:49 4:07
104 160 Valentín Ribera Martinez   EDWARD A.C. 5 M-55 42:33 3:57 44:29.3 4:20 1:27:02 4:08
105 36 Pedro Fernandez Alonso   EDWARD A.C. 23 M-40 42:45 3:58 44:25.2 4:19 1:27:10 4:08
106 53 Valentín Marrero Linares   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 24 M-40 43:49 4:04 43:21.2 4:13 1:27:10 4:08
107 282 Antonio Martinez Fernandez     25 M-40 44:28 4:07 42:46.5 4:10 1:27:14 4:09
108 97 Carlos Gil-Diez Usandizaga   MARATÓN RIOJA 20 M-45 43:42 4:03 43:33.8 4:14 1:27:16 4:09
109 139 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia   CAVELANZ 10 M-50 43:43 4:03 43:35.1 4:14 1:27:18 4:09
110 495 Jose G. Cubas Padilla   ALMOGROTE 21 SenM 44:32 4:08 42:50.1 4:10 1:27:22 4:09
111 253 Manuel Gonzalez Quintana     26 M-40 45:02 4:11 42:37.3 4:09 1:27:40 4:10
112 85 Gabriel Espino Morales   PLAYAS DE JANDÍA 21 M-45 44:46 4:09 42:59.1 4:11 1:27:46 4:10
113 410 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Garcia   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 22 SenM 44:28 4:07 43:19.4 4:13 1:27:47 4:10
114 226 Cecilio Bethencourt Luis   CEAT CAJACANARIAS 27 M-35 43:34 4:02 44:17.5 4:18 1:27:51 4:10
115 417 Domingo Ledesma Diaz   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 23 SenM 44:28 4:07 43:38.3 4:15 1:28:06 4:11
116 407 Pedro C. Pérez Lorenzo     24 SenM 45:01 4:11 43:15.9 4:12 1:28:17 4:11
117 219 Ivan Alvarez De León     1 ProM 42:25 3:56 45:59.8 4:28 1:28:25 4:12
118 157 Lorenzo Robayna Garcia   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 6 M-55 43:49 4:04 44:40.6 4:21 1:28:30 4:12
119 69 Isidro Rodriguez Gonzalez   SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS 27 M-40 43:43 4:03 44:53.1 4:22 1:28:36 4:12
120 382 Antonio G. San Luis Goya     28 M-40 43:40 4:03 45:10.7 4:24 1:28:51 4:13
121 38 Andres Fernandez Hernandez   CAVELANZ 29 M-40 43:43 4:03 45:16.7 4:24 1:28:59 4:13
122 223 Jose Angel Arranz Sanz   E.M.T. MADRID 30 M-40 44:18 4:07 44:42.5 4:21 1:29:01 4:14
123 47 Cristian Gonzalez Lorenzo   CAI GRAN CANARIA 31 M-40 44:12 4:06 44:49.1 4:22 1:29:01 4:14
124 109 Eulogio Garcia Santana   PLAYAS DE JANDÍA 11 M-50 44:47 4:09 44:16.7 4:18 1:29:04 4:14
125 364 Miguel Rodriguez Suarez     25 SenM 40:12 3:44 48:53.0 4:45 1:29:05 4:14
126 296 Julio Ortega Rivas   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 26 SenM 44:25 4:07 44:42.2 4:21 1:29:08 4:14
127 376 Jose Maria Reina Dominguez     32 M-40 45:00 4:10 44:15.3 4:18 1:29:15 4:14
128 496 Domingo Curbelo Sanz Y Garcia   ALMOGROTE 22 M-45 44:37 4:08 44:45.9 4:21 1:29:23 4:15
129 314 Fernando J. Rapa Fernández   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 33 M-40 45:03 4:11 44:23.6 4:19 1:29:27 4:15
130 238 Alejandro Diaz Darias     23 M-45 44:02 4:05 45:27.0 4:25 1:29:29 4:15
131 316 Benigno Rivero Melian     27 SenM 45:50 4:15 43:48.2 4:16 1:29:38 4:15
132 50 Juan Honorio Galván Acosta   ZANATA SAUZAL 34 M-40 44:22 4:07 45:16.8 4:24 1:29:39 4:15
133 505 Axel Michael Brauner   TSV DINKELSBUEHL 28 SenM 45:48 4:15 43:51.6 4:16 1:29:40 4:15
134 315 Juan Manuel Reyes Hernandez   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 24 M-45 45:11 4:11 44:35.2 4:20 1:29:46 4:16
135 406 Pedro J. Chinea Segredo     28 M-35 45:01 4:10 44:47.5 4:21 1:29:48 4:16
136 419 Juan F. Martin Machado   SPRINTERS CAJACANARIAS 29 SenM 44:20 4:07 45:29.8 4:25 1:29:50 4:16
137 313 Pilar Ramos Guanche F CEAT CAJACANARIAS 1 SenF 44:21 4:07 45:29.9 4:25 1:29:50 4:16
138 174 Vicente Balaguer Vaquer   U.A.C. CASTELLÓN 1 M-65 44:53 4:10 45:05.1 4:23 1:29:58 4:16
139 257 Alfredo Guerra Rodriguez   MASPALOMAS 7 M-55 44:58 4:10 45:05.6 4:23 1:30:03 4:17
140 162 Juan Hernandez Lutzardo   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 8 M-55 45:23 4:13 44:44.7 4:21 1:30:08 4:17
141 210 Emi Vaquero Sanchez F FILA DOMINGO CATALÁN 1 F-55 44:56 4:10 45:26.1 4:25 1:30:22 4:17
142 455 Juan Jose Gómez Martín     29 M-35 45:40 4:14 44:46.0 4:21 1:30:26 4:18
143 274 Jose Miguel López Gonzalez   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 12 M-50 45:59 4:16 44:32.0 4:20 1:30:31 4:18
144 481 Jose Manuel Martin Casanova     30 SenM 45:01 4:11 45:40.4 4:26 1:30:41 4:18
145 90 Marcelino Gonzalez Elvira   CAVELANZ 25 M-45 45:36 4:14 45:06.6 4:23 1:30:42 4:18
146 118 Juan Lorenzo Escobar Hernandez   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 13 M-50 45:25 4:13 45:23.9 4:25 1:30:49 4:19
147 194 Eugenia Castro Afonso F PLAYAS DE JANDÍA 2 F-40 46:08 4:17 44:46.7 4:21 1:30:55 4:19
148 489 Mladem Tomasic   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 14 M-50 45:10 4:11 45:47.8 4:27 1:30:58 4:19
149 283 Ramón Martinez Rodriguez-Osorio   EDWARD A.C. 31 SenM 43:14 4:01 47:47.1 4:39 1:31:01 4:19
150 320 Carlos Rodriguez Ojeda     30 M-35 45:02 4:11 46:01.0 4:28 1:31:03 4:19
151 159 Eugenio Arconada Muñoz   S.S. REYES 9 M-55 45:38 4:14 45:32.0 4:26 1:31:10 4:20
152 478 Jorge Garcia Perez     32 SenM 46:53 4:21 44:21.0 4:19 1:31:14 4:20
153 321 Francisco J. Salcedo Aguilar   MARATÓN RIOJA 15 M-50 45:09 4:11 46:14.8 4:30 1:31:24 4:20
154 203 Julia Gadea Sebastiá F MARATÓN RIOJA 1 F-50 45:09 4:11 46:15.4 4:30 1:31:24 4:20
155 43 Marcos N. De Ara Rodriguez   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 35 M-40 45:48 4:15 45:41.5 4:27 1:31:29 4:21
156 317 Angel M. Rodriguez Abreu   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 36 M-40 45:05 4:11 46:36.3 4:32 1:31:41 4:21
157 180 Margarita Quintana Sanchez F PLAYAS DE JANDÍA 3 F-35 46:08 4:17 45:39.4 4:26 1:31:47 4:21
158 337 Pedro A. Trujillo Chico     33 SenM 47:39 4:25 44:10.2 4:18 1:31:49 4:22
159 267 Damián Hernandez Perdomo     34 SenM 44:38 4:08 47:11.4 4:35 1:31:49 4:22
160 459 Carlos A. Garcia Guirola     37 M-40 45:46 4:15 46:07.3 4:29 1:31:53 4:22
161 252 Jose Gonzalez Piris     16 M-50 46:22 4:18 45:31.4 4:26 1:31:54 4:22
162 308 Adolfo Pérez Ramallo   ALMOGROTE 26 M-45 45:51 4:15 46:09.7 4:29 1:32:01 4:22
163 87 Angel E. Plasencia Hernandez   ZANATA SAUZAL 27 M-45 45:01 4:11 47:10.7 4:35 1:32:12 4:23
164 71 Jose Antonio Bravo Garcia   CICLOTE ARANDA 28 M-45 42:25 3:56 49:47.2 4:50 1:32:12 4:23
165 171 Arsenio Gomez Alcalá   AJALKALA 2 M-65 46:54 4:21 45:19.2 4:24 1:32:14 4:23
166 268 Fernando Herrería Gonzalez   SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS 38 M-40 45:13 4:12 47:01.2 4:34 1:32:14 4:23
167 152 Isidro Aguiar Hernandez   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 10 M-55 45:05 4:11 47:13.8 4:36 1:32:19 4:23
168 513 Gregorio Gaspar Hernandez     31 M-35 46:53 4:21 45:27.5 4:25 1:32:21 4:23
169 5 Adrián Hernandez Escobar   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 32 M-35 45:26 4:13 46:58.6 4:34 1:32:25 4:23
170 409 Sergio Hernandez Morales   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 35 SenM 45:27 4:13 47:04.9 4:35 1:32:32 4:24
171 497 Roberto Castilla Herrera   ALMOGROTE 36 SenM 46:20 4:18 46:20.2 4:30 1:32:40 4:24
172 367 Fernando Martin Alonso     39 M-40 46:17 4:18 46:24.4 4:31 1:32:42 4:24
173 415 Miguel M. Acevedo Diaz   ATLETICOD 40 M-40 45:17 4:12 47:31.2 4:37 1:32:48 4:24
174 190 Raquel Lora Gabaraín F ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 3 F-40 45:27 4:13 47:23.6 4:37 1:32:50 4:24
175 149 Pedro Trujillo Cruz     11 M-55 46:55 4:21 45:56.8 4:28 1:32:51 4:24
176 105 Juan Manuel Garcia Sanchez   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 29 M-45 45:26 4:13 47:25.6 4:37 1:32:52 4:24
177 198 Eva Maria Esnaola Agesta F C.D. HERNANI 1 F-45 46:21 4:18 46:36.0 4:32 1:32:57 4:25
178 137 Miguel Martel Martel   CAI GRAN CANARIA 17 M-50 47:04 4:22 45:53.4 4:28 1:32:57 4:25
179 319 Benjamin Rodriguez Fariña     33 M-35 46:55 4:21 46:12.3 4:30 1:33:07 4:25
180 122 Alberto Garcia Barroso   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 18 M-50 46:59 4:21 46:09.0 4:29 1:33:08 4:25
181 163 Jesus M. Gonzalez Perera     1 M-60 46:09 4:17 47:02.2 4:34 1:33:11 4:25
182 442 Juan Adolfo Delgado Herrera     34 M-35 44:47 4:09 48:35.8 4:44 1:33:23 4:26
183 64 Juan Luis Galan Abellan   AT. FUENLABRADA 41 M-40 43:21 4:01 50:02.8 4:52 1:33:24 4:26
184 536 Manuel Navas Zafra   AT. FUENLABRADA 42 M-40 46:42 4:20 46:42.5 4:33 1:33:25 4:26
185 233 Juan Andres Crespo Aparicio     37 SenM 44:46 4:09 48:38.6 4:44 1:33:25 4:26
186 184 M. Goretti Perez Jorge F CAVELANZ 4 F-35 47:04 4:22 46:34.3 4:32 1:33:39 4:27
187 397 Salvador Torres Herrera     38 SenM 48:53 4:32 44:47.5 4:21 1:33:40 4:27
188 114 Angel C. Garrido Leal   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 19 M-50 47:49 4:26 45:54.3 4:28 1:33:43 4:27
189 111 Juan Trujillo Montesdeoca   MASPALOMAS 20 M-50 47:14 4:23 46:35.8 4:32 1:33:50 4:27
190 55 Manuel García Rodriguez   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 43 M-40 45:26 4:13 48:25.8 4:43 1:33:52 4:27
191 287 Clemencio Moya Rodriguez-Barbero   E.M.T. MADRID 44 M-40 46:30 4:19 47:23.1 4:36 1:33:54 4:27
192 494 Ignacio Darias Castilla   ALMOGROTE 21 M-50 47:19 4:23 46:37.8 4:32 1:33:56 4:28
193 70 Juan Carlos Turégano García   CAI GRAN CANARIA 30 M-45 47:49 4:26 46:11.6 4:30 1:34:01 4:28
194 93 Felix Chinea Delgado   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 31 M-45 46:44 4:20 47:32.1 4:37 1:34:16 4:28
195 373 Francisco Hernandez Hernandez     39 SenM 48:38 4:31 45:45.1 4:27 1:34:23 4:29
196 386 Sergio A. Rodriguez Gonzalez     40 SenM 46:50 4:21 47:33.8 4:38 1:34:24 4:29
197 514 Jose F. Ravelo Gonzalez     32 M-45 47:13 4:23 47:17.2 4:36 1:34:31 4:29
198 273 Gonzalo López Estevez   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 45 M-40 46:29 4:19 48:21.2 4:42 1:34:51 4:30
199 305 Daniel Pérez Fleitas     41 SenM 45:48 4:15 49:06.1 4:46 1:34:54 4:30
200 116 Delfin Esteban Revenga   CICLOTE ARANDA 22 M-50 46:57 4:21 47:58.6 4:40 1:34:55 4:30
201 156 Paulo Roque Santana   VETERANOS LAS PALMAS 12 M-55 47:49 4:26 47:13.0 4:35 1:35:02 4:31
202 119 Manuel Diaz Carrillo   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 23 M-50 47:27 4:24 47:42.9 4:38 1:35:10 4:31
203 263 Juan F. Hernandez De La Rosa   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 42 SenM 46:54 4:21 48:17.2 4:42 1:35:12 4:31
204 155 Jose Ramon Basterra López   DONOSTIARRAK 13 M-55 46:21 4:18 48:51.5 4:45 1:35:12 4:31
205 102 Domingo Cabrera Ramos   PLAYAS DE JANDÍA 33 M-45 48:31 4:30 46:42.9 4:33 1:35:14 4:31
206 280 Mario Martel Martel     35 M-35 48:42 4:31 46:43.7 4:33 1:35:25 4:32
207 426 Rafael Claverie Cores     46 M-40 49:03 4:33 46:22.6 4:31 1:35:26 4:32
208 121 Miguel Medina Santos   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 24 M-50 47:30 4:24 48:00.0 4:40 1:35:30 4:32
209 477 Daniel E. Feo Gonzalez     47 M-40 47:25 4:24 48:04.8 4:41 1:35:30 4:32
210 181 Pilar Rodriguez Sedeño F MOLINA AVESCO 5 F-35 46:47 4:20 48:44.9 4:44 1:35:32 4:32
211 232 Francisco Coello Parrilla     25 M-50 46:22 4:18 49:15.4 4:47 1:35:37 4:32
212 361 Pedro A. Hernandez Montesino     43 SenM 46:29 4:19 49:11.9 4:47 1:35:41 4:33
213 445 Juan Ramos Ramos     34 M-45 45:20 4:12 50:21.2 4:54 1:35:41 4:33
214 237 Losi Del Moral Jimenez F CAI GRAN CANARIA 4 F-40 48:52 4:32 46:50.7 4:33 1:35:42 4:33
215 224 Juan Artiles Garcia   CAI GRAN CANARIA 48 M-40 48:47 4:31 46:56.4 4:34 1:35:44 4:33
216 527 Serge Von Autreve     36 M-35 47:25 4:24 48:24.2 4:42 1:35:49 4:33
217 213 Jose Manuel Acosta Gonzalez     49 M-40 48:34 4:30 47:20.7 4:36 1:35:54 4:33
218 414 Marino Gutierrez Perez   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 44 SenM 45:17 4:12 50:55.1 4:57 1:36:12 4:34
219 412 Francisco Plaza Baez   ATLETICOD 50 M-40 46:21 4:18 50:19.6 4:54 1:36:40 4:35
220 197 Elena Urrutia Gonzalez F AT. FUENLABRADA 5 F-40 47:44 4:26 49:01.2 4:46 1:36:46 4:36
221 236 Jesus De León Amador     51 M-40 50:03 4:38 46:54.6 4:34 1:36:58 4:36
222 239 Santiago Díaz Pérez     52 M-40 49:21 4:35 47:41.4 4:38 1:37:02 4:36
223 187 Inés Rodriguez De Juan F CAI GRAN CANARIA 6 F-35 49:13 4:34 47:51.4 4:39 1:37:04 4:36
224 398 Juan A. Gutierrez Morales     26 M-50 48:51 4:32 48:19.7 4:42 1:37:11 4:37
225 439 Tomas Alonso Rodriguez     14 M-55 47:41 4:25 49:41.7 4:50 1:37:23 4:37
226 394 Tomas Perez Casañas     53 M-40 51:08 4:44 46:19.0 4:30 1:37:27 4:38
227 209 Eleuteria Gonzalo Merino F COVADONGA GIJÓN 2 F-55 48:20 4:29 49:06.7 4:47 1:37:27 4:38
228 214 Juan E. Afonso Guerra   AGUERE CAJACANARIAS 54 M-40 48:52 4:32 48:37.3 4:44 1:37:29 4:38
229 33 David G. Mesa Perez   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 37 M-35 45:38 4:14 51:53.4 5:03 1:37:32 4:38
230 229 Tomas Caballero Jiménez   E.M.T. MADRID 35 M-45 46:58 4:21 50:42.5 4:56 1:37:41 4:38
231 200 Dorotea Sevilla Santamaría F BODEGAS ANTA FDR 2 F-45 50:19 4:40 47:33.0 4:37 1:37:52 4:39
232 304 Alvaro Perez De Armas   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 55 M-40 47:49 4:26 50:04.9 4:52 1:37:54 4:39
233 264 Domingo Hernandez Gonzalez   MASPALOMAS 15 M-55 47:02 4:22 51:08.7 4:58 1:38:11 4:40
234 164 Tomas Mauleón Goñi   BESTE IRUÑA 2 M-60 48:49 4:32 49:25.2 4:48 1:38:14 4:40
235 247 César V. Gonzalez Dorta     45 SenM 48:52 4:32 49:25.8 4:48 1:38:18 4:40
236 348 Terence Wilkinson     36 M-45 48:06 4:28 50:34.7 4:55 1:38:40 4:41
237 185 M. Dolores Vera Melenchon F CORR. FONDO CEUTA 7 F-35 50:06 4:39 48:45.3 4:44 1:38:51 4:42
238 420 Alejandro Morales Reyes   ATLETICOD 46 SenM 43:13 4:01 55:43.7 5:25 1:38:57 4:42
239 437 Laura Oliva Ramos F   2 SenF 51:35 4:47 47:29.0 4:37 1:39:04 4:42
240 423 Alvaro G. Herrera Silverio     56 M-40 48:15 4:29 51:00.4 4:58 1:39:16 4:43
241 140 Aurelio Eugenio Reyes   MASPALOMAS 27 M-50 48:59 4:33 50:22.4 4:54 1:39:22 4:43
242 151 Manuel Perez Marrero   MASPALOMAS 16 M-55 49:44 4:37 49:55.5 4:51 1:39:40 4:44
243 340 Mario Vega Sanchez   MASPALOMAS 38 M-35 49:44 4:37 49:57.4 4:51 1:39:41 4:44
244 511 Miguel Angel De Miguel Martin     39 M-35 51:50 4:48 47:51.2 4:39 1:39:41 4:44
245 129 Manuel De Jesús Sanchez Rodriguez   PLAYAS DE JANDÍA 28 M-50 50:19 4:40 49:28.4 4:49 1:39:48 4:44
246 302 Jose G. Perdomo Batista   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 47 SenM 49:54 4:38 49:55.9 4:51 1:39:50 4:44
247 169 Justo Cerpa Baute   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 3 M-65 48:09 4:28 51:43.7 5:02 1:39:52 4:44
248 300 Jose Alvaro Paz Rodriguez     48 SenM 47:39 4:25 52:14.4 5:05 1:39:53 4:44
249 457 Alexis J. Torres Morales     40 M-35 50:19 4:40 49:53.3 4:51 1:40:12 4:45
250 131 Manuel Gutierrez Fernandez   PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 29 M-50 50:36 4:42 49:36.5 4:49 1:40:13 4:45
251 207 Maria Rook F C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 3 F-55 50:15 4:40 50:01.4 4:52 1:40:16 4:46
252 245 Marcelino García Gómez   E.M.T. MADRID 57 M-40 50:09 4:39 50:17.1 4:53 1:40:26 4:46
253 272 Juan Manuel León Pérez     41 M-35 49:23 4:35 51:11.2 4:59 1:40:34 4:46
254 234 Manuel J. Chavez Perez     49 SenM 50:09 4:39 50:25.1 4:54 1:40:34 4:46
255 251 Jose Luis Gonzalez Gutierrez     58 M-40 49:20 4:35 51:19.8 4:59 1:40:40 4:47
256 526 Tomas Cruz Simó     30 M-50 49:03 4:33 51:41.1 5:02 1:40:44 4:47
257 418 Basilio Labrador Sanabria   CAI GRAN CANARIA 42 M-35 51:27 4:46 49:18.3 4:48 1:40:45 4:47
258 215 Alfonso J. Afonso Piñero     59 M-40 50:39 4:42 50:12.3 4:53 1:40:51 4:47
259 182 Margarita Pena Machín F PLAYAS DE JANDÍA 8 F-35 48:52 4:32 51:59.6 5:03 1:40:51 4:47
260 135 Juan Manuel Barreto Díaz   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 31 M-50 50:17 4:40 50:34.8 4:55 1:40:52 4:47
261 504 Manuel Eloy Martin Martin     60 M-40 50:43 4:42 50:16.7 4:53 1:40:59 4:48
262 196 Itziar Lazurtegui Mateos F BESTE IRUÑA 6 F-40 50:25 4:40 50:36.5 4:55 1:41:01 4:48
263 104 Antonio Viguer Gonzalez     37 M-45 49:20 4:34 51:45.4 5:02 1:41:05 4:48
264 242 Marco A. Ferreira Molina   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 50 SenM 48:51 4:32 52:19.9 5:05 1:41:11 4:48
265 510 Eduardo Diaz Lorenzo     51 SenM 48:52 4:32 52:24.1 5:06 1:41:17 4:48
266 520 Juan Fermin Diaz Ferreiz     52 SenM 47:26 4:24 53:51.2 5:14 1:41:17 4:48
267 350 Victor M. Hernandez Ramos   SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS 38 M-45 49:54 4:38 51:26.6 5:00 1:41:20 4:49
268 117 Pedro Clemente Gonzalez   E.M.T. MADRID 32 M-50 51:41 4:48 49:47.0 4:50 1:41:29 4:49
269 250 Samuel González Gorrin     53 SenM 51:39 4:47 49:50.2 4:51 1:41:29 4:49
270 345 José Vicente Rodriguez   E.M.T. MADRID 17 M-55 51:42 4:48 49:48.5 4:51 1:41:30 4:49
271 362 Angel Luis Martin Hernandez   CLATOR 43 M-35 51:43 4:48 50:09.1 4:53 1:41:52 4:50
272 205 Inmaculada Zuzuarregui Vea-Murguia F DONOSTIARRAK 2 F-50 50:57 4:43 51:13.7 4:59 1:42:11 4:51
273 404 Fernando L. Vega Gonzalez     54 SenM 50:42 4:42 51:30.2 5:00 1:42:12 4:51
274 533 Antonio Gonzalez Santana     55 SenM 49:44 4:37 52:37.5 5:07 1:42:21 4:51
275 370 Isabelino Ojeda Falcón   CEAT CAJACANARIAS 33 M-50 50:05 4:39 52:16.5 5:05 1:42:22 4:51
276 227 Antonio Blanco Marquez   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 61 M-40 50:51 4:43 51:37.3 5:01 1:42:29 4:52
277 411 Diego F. Cruz Pérez     34 M-50 51:20 4:46 51:24.8 5:00 1:42:45 4:53
278 281 Miguel A. Martin Hernandez     44 M-35 51:28 4:46 51:18.1 4:59 1:42:46 4:53
279 216 Israel Alberto Rodriguez     45 M-35 52:20 4:51 50:27.1 4:54 1:42:47 4:53
280 172 Jose Mari Mercero Lizarraga   BESTE IRUÑA 4 M-65 50:30 4:41 52:19.8 5:05 1:42:50 4:53
281 431 Mariala M. Biswana F   9 F-35 50:36 4:42 52:16.2 5:05 1:42:53 4:53
282 327 Stuart Scott     46 M-35 50:45 4:42 52:16.5 5:05 1:43:02 4:53
283 128 Jose Eugenio Camacho   CAVELANZ 35 M-50 48:31 4:30 54:35.0 5:18 1:43:06 4:54
284 127 Miguel M. Cruz Goya   ZANATA SAUZAL 36 M-50 50:25 4:41 52:41.4 5:07 1:43:07 4:54
285 416 Jesus Afonso Aguiar   ATLETICOD 39 M-45 50:05 4:39 53:17.2 5:11 1:43:22 4:54
286 390 Jeremias Rivero Acevedo     56 SenM 48:18 4:29 55:04.9 5:21 1:43:23 4:54
287 334 Hector Jose Torres Navarro   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 57 SenM 48:17 4:29 55:06.9 5:22 1:43:24 4:54
288 393 Juan Jose Expósito Gil     18 M-55 51:41 4:48 51:54.2 5:03 1:43:36 4:55
289 32 Rodolfo Alonso Sanchez   E.M.T. MADRID 47 M-35 50:01 4:38 53:40.9 5:13 1:43:41 4:55
290 338 Javier Valcarce De Ponte     37 M-50 55:10 5:07 48:36.1 4:44 1:43:46 4:55
291 329 Antonio J. Socas Gonzalez   ATLETICOD 48 M-35 51:26 4:46 52:20.8 5:05 1:43:47 4:56
292 183 Maria Idoia Esnaola Agesta F C.D. HERNANI 10 F-35 50:51 4:43 53:08.2 5:10 1:43:59 4:56
293 336 Mario Torres Rivero     49 M-35 51:20 4:46 52:43.5 5:08 1:44:04 4:56
294 146 Angel Garcia Galvan   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 19 M-55 52:55 4:54 51:23.6 5:00 1:44:18 4:57
295 421 Verónica Del Pino Pérez F ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 3 SenF 50:43 4:42 53:38.1 5:13 1:44:21 4:57
296 403 Vicente Carboneras Hoyo     58 SenM 54:35 5:04 49:51.2 4:51 1:44:26 4:57
297 388 Carlos Santos Fariña     62 M-40 48:51 4:32 55:43.0 5:25 1:44:34 4:58
298 243 Miguel A. Garcia Corcos     50 M-35 50:22 4:40 54:26.7 5:18 1:44:49 4:58
299 265 Francisco Hernandez Hernandez     3 M-60 53:33 4:58 51:21.6 5:00 1:44:55 4:59
300 189 Mª Montserrat Sison Heredia F CAVELANZ 11 F-35 51:29 4:46 53:26.3 5:12 1:44:55 4:59
301 427 Modesto Gonzalez Torres     59 SenM 49:28 4:35 55:29.6 5:24 1:44:57 4:59
302 446 Carmelo Gonzalez Luis     40 M-45 50:41 4:42 54:22.7 5:17 1:45:03 4:59
303 385 Marco A. Chinea Salas     51 M-35 51:55 4:49 53:11.7 5:10 1:45:07 4:59
304 356 Oscar Carlos Reyes     60 SenM 54:54 5:05 50:22.6 4:54 1:45:17 5:00
305 335 Rafael Torres Perez     38 M-50 51:49 4:48 53:39.3 5:13 1:45:28 5:00
306 430 Olegario Suarez Martin     39 M-50 51:21 4:46 54:11.1 5:16 1:45:33 5:01
307 165 Jose Manuel Vega Garcia   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 4 M-60 52:10 4:50 53:26.5 5:12 1:45:37 5:01
308 400 Manuel Segura Gonzalez     61 SenM 54:35 5:04 51:14.9 4:59 1:45:50 5:01
309 433 Diego Alvarez Beltran     52 M-35 51:49 4:48 54:03.6 5:15 1:45:52 5:01
310 258 Manuel J. Gutierrez Gonzalez     53 M-35 55:25 5:08 50:36.9 4:55 1:46:02 5:02
311 472 Frans Leonard Van Egeraat     63 M-40 53:40 4:59 52:42.6 5:07 1:46:23 5:03
312 480 Antonio M. Bello Perez     62 SenM 49:44 4:37 56:40.3 5:31 1:46:25 5:03
313 285 Luis Morales Ramos     41 M-45 53:34 4:58 52:53.3 5:09 1:46:27 5:03
314 486 Francisco J. Bello Noda     54 M-35 53:34 4:58 52:53.8 5:09 1:46:27 5:03
315 380 Manuel Cristo Cabrera Cabeza     55 M-35 53:34 4:58 52:54.1 5:09 1:46:28 5:03
316 391 Manuel Caceres Hernandez     20 M-55 53:34 4:58 52:54.9 5:09 1:46:29 5:03
317 125 Juan N. Pulido Acevedo   ESTADIO GIJÓN 40 M-50 51:43 4:48 54:49.8 5:20 1:46:33 5:03
318 515 Daniel Gmelch Ramos     63 SenM 55:17 5:08 51:26.6 5:00 1:46:43 5:04
319 432 Eric René Rambion     64 M-40 51:18 4:45 55:30.9 5:24 1:46:49 5:04
320 424 Pedro Ruyman Perez Hernandez     64 SenM 55:48 5:10 51:10.2 4:59 1:46:58 5:05
321 39 Javier Hernandez Diaz   TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS 65 M-40 49:44 4:37 57:17.5 5:34 1:47:02 5:05
322 346 Roberto Villalón Mariño   E.M.T. MADRID 66 M-40 51:42 4:48 55:35.3 5:24 1:47:18 5:06
323 525 Dominic Mulvanex     65 SenM 50:52 4:43 56:33.3 5:30 1:47:26 5:06
324 328 Manuel D. Socas Gonzalez   ATLETICOD 67 M-40 49:44 4:37 57:51.5 5:37 1:47:35 5:06
325 259 Beatriz Gutierrez Hernandez F ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 4 SenF 55:14 5:07 52:26.5 5:06 1:47:41 5:07
326 541 Candido Roman Cervantes     42 M-45 55:10 5:07 52:31.6 5:06 1:47:41 5:07
327 352 Sebastian Gonzalez Gomez     68 M-40 54:36 5:04 53:09.1 5:10 1:47:45 5:07
328 389 Luis Exposito Garcia     41 M-50 54:34 5:04 53:26.3 5:12 1:48:00 5:08
329 254 Luis S. Gonzalez Santana     43 M-45 57:10 5:18 51:00.8 4:58 1:48:11 5:08
330 166 Antonio Garcia Estrada Pérez   ZANATA SAUZAL 5 M-60 54:09 5:01 54:10.7 5:16 1:48:20 5:08
331 395 Juan Pedro Hassanias Barroso     56 M-35 56:17 5:13 52:09.0 5:04 1:48:26 5:09
332 440 Buenaventura Perez Estevez     44 M-45 52:44 4:53 55:54.1 5:26 1:48:38 5:09
333 448 Shevel C. Gonzalez Davies F   5 SenF 53:40 4:59 55:21.5 5:23 1:49:02 5:10
334 333 Juan Angel Toledo Brito     69 M-40 55:06 5:07 53:58.7 5:15 1:49:05 5:11
335 276 Jose Bernardo López LÓpez     21 M-55 55:08 5:07 53:57.5 5:15 1:49:05 5:11
336 512 Andres J. Estevez Speight     66 SenM 53:12 4:56 55:54.4 5:26 1:49:07 5:11
337 212 Gloria Guerrero Gonzalez F C.N. CATALUNYA 1 F-60 54:03 5:01 55:05.4 5:21 1:49:08 5:11
338 208 Maria F. Olarra Unsain F TOLOSA C.F. 4 F-55 53:36 4:58 55:33.5 5:24 1:49:09 5:11
339 220 Mario Alvarez Gonzalez     70 M-40 54:17 5:02 54:53.1 5:20 1:49:10 5:11
340 288 Orlando Navarro Vega     57 M-35 56:43 5:15 52:34.3 5:07 1:49:17 5:11
341 249 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 67 SenM 52:34 4:52 56:50.7 5:32 1:49:24 5:12
342 228 Jose S. Bordon Vega   MASPALOMAS 45 M-45 55:33 5:09 54:18.1 5:17 1:49:51 5:13
343 278 Francisco Machín Marrero     58 M-35 54:04 5:01 56:00.3 5:27 1:50:04 5:13
344 294 Santiago Orduña Miró     42 M-50 54:59 5:06 55:06.7 5:21 1:50:06 5:14
345 284 Jesus S. Melian Alonso     59 M-35 54:52 5:05 55:21.0 5:23 1:50:13 5:14
346 186 Mª Mercedes Cabrera Morera F ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 12 F-35 54:52 5:05 55:21.5 5:23 1:50:14 5:14
347 201 Teresa Escobar Ruiz F C.A. TOLEDO CCM 3 F-45 55:37 5:09 54:51.6 5:20 1:50:29 5:15
348 195 Purificación Gallego Ferro F CAVELANZ 7 F-40 55:51 5:11 54:43.9 5:19 1:50:35 5:15
349 464 Miguel A. Blanco Rodriguez     68 SenM 53:14 4:56 57:24.4 5:35 1:50:39 5:15
350 379 Carlos Pego Venero     60 M-35 54:03 5:01 56:46.1 5:31 1:50:49 5:16
351 218 Domingo Alvarez Alvarez   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 6 M-60 55:21 5:08 55:54.9 5:26 1:51:16 5:17
352 341 Daniel Vega Trejo   MASPALOMAS 46 M-45 53:10 4:56 58:16.0 5:40 1:51:26 5:17
353 531 Julian Cosme Santos Diaz     47 M-45 53:40 4:59 57:51.5 5:37 1:51:31 5:18
354 240 Madelon Dijkstra F MASPALOMAS 5 F-55 56:47 5:16 55:00.0 5:21 1:51:47 5:18
355 378 Carlos A. Abreu Rodriguez     69 SenM 54:56 5:06 56:53.3 5:32 1:51:50 5:18
356 516 Gregor Zieldhardt     70 SenM 55:53 5:11 56:01.7 5:27 1:51:54 5:19
357 318 Jesús M. Rodriguez Armas     71 M-40 58:43 5:27 53:11.7 5:10 1:51:54 5:19
358 256 Miguel A. Granado Martín     72 M-40 55:14 5:07 56:49.2 5:31 1:52:03 5:19
359 473 Jose A. Rodriguez Garcia     71 SenM 1:00:05 5:34 51:59.1 5:03 1:52:04 5:19
360 353 Juan Pedro Rodriguez Pérez   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 43 M-50 55:20 5:08 56:49.5 5:31 1:52:10 5:19
361 402 Juan A. Muruaga Garzón     44 M-50 53:18 4:57 58:58.4 5:44 1:52:17 5:20
362 506 Dolores Comendador Maqueda F A.D. MARATHON 4 F-45 55:52 5:11 56:25.7 5:29 1:52:18 5:20
363 303 Pedro A. Pérez Carballo   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 22 M-55 55:21 5:08 57:15.0 5:34 1:52:36 5:21
364 482 Alejandro Rodriguez Gonzalez     61 M-35 53:48 4:59 58:49.1 5:43 1:52:37 5:21
365 375 Oliverio Vera Garcia     72 SenM 57:21 5:19 55:17.2 5:22 1:52:38 5:21
366 463 David Chadderton     23 M-55 1:01:29 5:42 51:14.5 4:59 1:52:44 5:21
367 517 Francisco Garcia Santos     62 M-35 56:14 5:13 56:40.7 5:31 1:52:55 5:22
368 206 Aurora Alvarez Ordas F   3 F-50 56:30 5:14 56:34.5 5:30 1:53:05 5:22
369 485 Francisco J. Perez Alfonso     63 M-35 55:31 5:09 57:35.8 5:36 1:53:07 5:22
370 532 Antonio Lentini Peraza     45 M-50 57:28 5:20 55:52.8 5:26 1:53:21 5:23
371 293 Jose M. Ojeda Mejias     64 M-35 52:43 4:53 1:00:56.9 5:55 1:53:40 5:24
372 438 Juan Carlos Moreno Gonzalez     73 SenM 55:35 5:09 58:07.6 5:39 1:53:42 5:24
373 428 Severino Diaz Perez     74 SenM 52:23 4:51 1:01:27.4 5:58 1:53:50 5:24
374 298 Toni Palazón Molina   FILA DOMINGO CATALÁN 24 M-55 55:35 5:09 58:17.0 5:40 1:53:52 5:24
375 270 Maite Jimenez Villa F   8 F-40 56:57 5:17 57:07.1 5:33 1:54:04 5:25
376 295 Mertxe Orofino Iturgaiz F   4 F-50 56:55 5:17 57:08.6 5:33 1:54:04 5:25
377 323 Javier Sanchez Felipe     75 SenM 54:14 5:02 1:00:05.0 5:50 1:54:19 5:26
378 450 Dietrich Eppmann   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 5 M-65 57:07 5:18 57:21.6 5:35 1:54:28 5:26
379 436 Jose S. Ravelo Gonzalez     73 M-40 57:26 5:20 57:02.7 5:33 1:54:29 5:26
380 465 Erika M. Medina Laya F   6 SenF 56:23 5:14 58:14.9 5:40 1:54:38 5:26
381 312 Sebastian Pulido Iglesias   ESTADIO GIJÓN 76 SenM 58:41 5:26 56:00.3 5:27 1:54:41 5:27
382 360 Hercilio J. Padron Garcia     74 M-40 55:51 5:11 59:44.5 5:48 1:55:35 5:29
383 401 Kenneth Brown     46 M-50 59:56 5:33 56:05.6 5:27 1:56:02 5:30
384 365 Antonio Castro Barrios     65 M-35 1:01:50 5:44 54:24.1 5:17 1:56:14 5:31
385 434 Clara Ines Osorio Estrada F   13 F-35 58:36 5:26 57:38.8 5:36 1:56:14 5:31
386 143 Juan Jose Hernandez Romero   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 47 M-50 55:38 5:10 1:00:37.7 5:54 1:56:16 5:31
387 211 Mercedes Centenera Lopez F AJALKALA 2 F-60 55:56 5:11 1:00:29.6 5:53 1:56:26 5:32
388 168 Juan Moreno Hernandez   CAI GRAN CANARIA 7 M-60 59:50 5:33 56:53.1 5:32 1:56:43 5:32
389 177 Manuel Paz Suarez   ATLETISMO AVECO 1 M-70 59:14 5:29 57:33.2 5:36 1:56:47 5:33
390 396 Pascual Tomé Oliva     48 M-45 56:24 5:14 1:00:25.9 5:52 1:56:50 5:33
391 466 Isabel Carvajal Lopez F   7 SenF 1:01:03 5:40 56:01.4 5:27 1:57:05 5:33
392 289 Jaime Nieto Miguel     77 SenM 59:46 5:32 57:34.5 5:36 1:57:20 5:34
393 488 Alojzija Bratusa F MARATHON POHORJE ESLOVENIA 1 F-65 56:59 5:17 1:00:31.2 5:53 1:57:30 5:35
394 262 Oscar Jose Hernandez Arteaga     78 SenM 1:00:00 5:34 57:32.0 5:36 1:57:32 5:35
395 269 Santiago Izquierdo Cerezo   BESTE IRUÑA 6 M-65 58:36 5:26 58:59.2 5:44 1:57:35 5:35
396 355 Raquel Barroso Garcia F   8 SenF 58:38 5:26 59:10.2 5:45 1:57:48 5:35
397 521 Alberto Sedano Bocos     75 M-40 53:36 4:58 1:04:26.9 6:16 1:58:03 5:36
398 508 Carmelo Hernandez Acosta     49 M-45 57:40 5:21 1:00:29.5 5:53 1:58:09 5:36
399 425 Anthony Schumacher     48 M-50 55:56 5:11 1:02:17.7 6:03 1:58:13 5:37
400 199 Belinda Hernandez Suarez F ZANATA SAUZAL 5 F-45 59:59 5:34 58:19.9 5:40 1:58:18 5:37
401 120 Jose Gomez Herrerín   E.M.T. MADRID 49 M-50 58:54 5:28 59:34.4 5:47 1:58:28 5:37
402 349 Enrique Zarraluqui Cerezo     50 M-50 56:55 5:17 1:01:54.6 6:01 1:58:50 5:38
403 458 Elena Gonzalez Brevers F   9 SenF 1:00:57 5:39 58:28.4 5:41 1:59:25 5:40
404 453 Jose Miguel Alvarez Gonzalez     76 M-40 1:00:05 5:34 59:33.7 5:47 1:59:38 5:41
405 474 Cristobal Fernandez Dominguez     79 SenM 56:28 5:14 1:03:17.2 6:09 1:59:45 5:41
406 469 Mirna M. Medina Lloyd F   1 ProF 56:29 5:14 1:03:32.7 6:11 2:00:02 5:42
407 447 Abrahan Delgado Rancel     2 ProM 52:32 4:52 1:07:35.8 6:34 2:00:08 5:42
408 490 Marija Galum F C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 6 F-45 57:20 5:19 1:02:55.8 6:07 2:00:16 5:42
409 173 Pedro Bildosola San Martin     7 M-65 54:44 5:05 1:06:12.5 6:26 2:00:57 5:44
410 377 Eduardo Cebrián Martinez De Lagos     80 SenM 59:27 5:31 1:02:28.8 6:04 2:01:56 5:47
411 261 Colin Hayden     51 M-50 1:00:39 5:37 1:01:19.3 5:58 2:01:58 5:47
412 392 Javier Luis Bonilla Perez     81 SenM 58:09 5:23 1:04:13.5 6:15 2:02:23 5:48
413 456 Gregorio E. Rancel Cano     82 SenM 1:01:04 5:40 1:01:30.2 5:59 2:02:34 5:49
414 471 Pascal Lionel Buniet     52 M-50 1:00:03 5:34 1:02:31.6 6:05 2:02:34 5:49
415 384 Estrella Vera Garcia F   10 SenF 1:00:24 5:36 1:02:31.8 6:05 2:02:56 5:50
416 167 Francisco Fernandez Morales   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 8 M-60 57:46 5:21 1:05:23.4 6:21 2:03:09 5:51
417 351 Rosa Vanesa Diaz Sanchez F ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 11 SenF 1:02:15 5:46 1:01:15.9 5:57 2:03:31 5:52
418 405 Benigno Gonzalez De León     25 M-55 55:51 5:11 1:07:41.8 6:35 2:03:33 5:52
419 324 Julián D. Sanchez Ojeda   C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS 50 M-45 53:35 4:58 1:09:59.8 6:48 2:03:35 5:52
420 535 Domingo Alfaya Chinea     66 M-35 58:09 5:23 1:05:39.4 6:23 2:03:49 5:53
421 460 Juan Manuel Trujillo Lima     77 M-40 58:52 5:27 1:05:02.1 6:19 2:03:54 5:53
422 509 Mario Adrian Wilhelm     78 M-40 57:21 5:19 1:06:35.4 6:28 2:03:56 5:53
423 176 Antonio Pereira Tomas   A. A. ATLETAS VETERANOS 2 M-70 59:11 5:29 1:04:50.2 6:18 2:04:02 5:53
424 429 Francisco Burgos Varona     67 M-35 1:01:53 5:44 1:02:13.5 6:03 2:04:06 5:53
425 491 Said Hassaine     79 M-40 1:02:36 5:48 1:01:31.3 5:59 2:04:08 5:53
426 443 Tomas M. Reyes Crespillo     83 SenM 57:20 5:19 1:07:41.9 6:35 2:05:02 5:56
427 475 Carla Lorena Medina F   12 SenF 58:52 5:28 1:06:45.1 6:29 2:05:37 5:58
428 462 Elaine P. Thomson F   9 F-40 1:01:30 5:42 1:04:50.6 6:18 2:06:20 6:00
429 371 Pedro Gonzalez Leandro     26 M-55 1:01:50 5:44 1:04:38.3 6:17 2:06:28 6:00
430 528 Angel Jesus Rodriguez Gutierrez   ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS 84 SenM 1:02:15 5:46 1:04:16.0 6:15 2:06:31 6:00
431 530 Josefa Benita Beltran Placeres F   10 F-40 1:00:58 5:39 1:05:44.2 6:23 2:06:42 6:01
432 286 Manuel Morín Melián     53 M-50 1:01:04 5:40 1:05:38.1 6:23 2:06:42 6:01
433 101 Julián Arteaga Palenzuela   ZANATA SAUZAL 51 M-45 1:03:52 5:55 1:03:28.7 6:10 2:07:21 6:03
434 399 Maria Jesus Vicente Fuentes F   5 F-50 1:05:39 6:05 1:02:04.5 6:02 2:07:44 6:04
435 529 Pietje Haakma F   6 F-55 1:00:32 5:37 1:08:42.6 6:41 2:09:14 6:08
436 34 Fernando Mendez Rodriguez   PLAYA DE LOS POCILLOS 80 M-40 58:17 5:24 1:11:07.1 6:55 2:09:24 6:08
437 470 Benedicta Vera Hernandez F   7 F-55 1:00:27 5:36 1:10:38.4 6:52 2:11:06 6:13
438 383 Rafael M. Perez Guillen     81 M-40 1:00:53 5:39 1:11:59.7 7:00 2:12:53 6:18
439 347 Carlos Villanueva Senchuk     54 M-50 1:08:52 6:23 1:06:24.7 6:27 2:15:17 6:25
440 487 Polde Dolenc   MARATHON POHORJE ESLOVENIA 3 M-70 1:06:42 6:11 1:11:24.9 6:56 2:18:07 6:33
441 204 Lorraine Garcia Estrada F ZANATA SAUZAL 6 F-50 1:07:22 6:15 1:11:11.3 6:55 2:18:34 6:34
442 522 Juan Carlos Plasencia Garcia     52 M-45 1:07:23 6:15 1:12:40.5 7:04 2:20:03 6:39
443 339 David Vazquez Rios     85 SenM 1:02:37 5:48 1:17:59.9 7:35 2:20:37 6:40
444 290 Simon Nudds     86 SenM 1:02:18 5:47 1:18:18.3 7:37 2:20:37 6:40
445 260 Joseph Harker     8 M-65 1:04:53 6:01 1:16:37.8 7:27 2:21:30 6:43
446 540 Jahann Franz Reisenzahn     55 M-50 1:07:11 6:14 1:17:19.2 7:31 2:24:30 6:51
447 178 Vicente Cabrera Alvarez   ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS 4 M-70 1:09:26 6:26 1:16:25.0 7:26 2:25:51 6:55
448 291 Geoffrey Nudds     56 M-50 1:10:16 6:31 1:15:46.4 7:22 2:26:03 6:56
449 235 Ernesto J. Darias Morales     53 M-45 1:07:03 6:13 1:21:35.5 7:56 2:28:38 7:03