XII Medio Maratón Santa Cruz de Tenerife 2007

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Ofic dif mKm T_Neto mNeto Cat PCat Club Pais
1 1 3 Jacob Yator   1:04:00   3:02 1:03:59 3:02 SEN A M 1   KENIA
2 2 2 Wilson Chebet   1:04:00 0.2 3:02 1:04:00 3:02 PROMESA M 1   KENIA
3 3 5 Abdelkebir Lamachi   1:06:26 2:26 3:09 1:06:25 3:09 SEN A M 2   MARRUECOS
4 4 4 Ricardo Serrano   1:08:37 4:37 3:16 1:08:36 3:15 SEN A M 3 JOMA SPORT ESPAÑA
5 5 9 Jose Carlos Hernandez Cabrera   1:09:54 5:55 3:19 1:09:53 3:19 SEN B M 1 PLAYAS DE JANDIA ESPAÑA
6 6 20 Victor Luis Concepcion Rodriguez   1:10:03 6:03 3:20 1:10:01 3:19 SEN B M 2 CLATOR CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
7 7 11 Carlos Manuel Alves Rodriguez   1:10:04 6:05 3:20 1:10:04 3:20 VETER B M 1 BOAVISTA PICO-AÇORES PORTUGAL
8 8 22 Iñigo Gonzalez Rodriguez   1:10:59 6:59 3:22 1:10:59 3:22 SEN A M 4 C.A.I. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
9 9 12 Juan Jesus Casanova Barroso   1:10:59 7:00 3:22 1:10:59 3:22 VETER A M 1 CAPCR CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
10 10 18 Jose Ignacio Martin Garcia   1:11:57 7:58 3:25 1:11:57 3:25 SEN B M 3 CAPCR CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
11 11 30 Ramon Noguera Padros   1:12:50 8:51 3:28 1:12:49 3:28 VETER B M 2 C.A.V. ANDORRA ESPAÑA
12 12 8 Joan Aiyabei F 1:13:06 9:06 3:28 1:13:05 3:28 SEN A F 1   KENIA
13 13 21 Jose David González Reyes   1:13:17 9:18 3:29 1:13:17 3:29 SEN B M 4 CLATOR CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
14 14 26 Francisco Javier Morales Luis   1:13:43 9:44 3:30 1:13:42 3:30 VETER B M 3 CLATOR CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
15 15 54 Amilcar Dos Santos Duarte   1:14:03 10:03 3:31 1:14:01 3:31 VETER C M 1 BOAVISTA PICO-AÇORES PORTUGAL
16 16 13 Jose David Reyes Diaz   1:14:14 10:15 3:32 1:14:14 3:32 VETER A M 2 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
17 17 7 Salome Semotwo F 1:14:59 11:00 3:34 1:14:59 3:34 SEN A F 2   KENIA
18 18 25 Antonio Gonzalez Cobacho   1:15:31 11:32 3:35 1:15:31 3:35 VETER A M 3 R.C.D. ESPANYOL ESPAÑA
19 19 526 Joao Filipe Garcia Pais   1:15:39 11:40 3:36 1:15:38 3:35 VETER C M 2 BOAVISTA PICO-AÇORES PORTUGAL
20 20 96 Fernando Jose Rodriguez Gonzalez   1:16:11 12:12 3:37 1:16:09 3:37 SEN B M 5   ESPAÑA
21 21 15 Lidia Vasilevskaia F 1:16:31 12:31 3:38 1:16:30 3:38 SEN B F 1   RUSIA
22 22 29 Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca   1:16:31 12:31 3:38 1:16:29 3:38 SEN B M 6 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
23 23 23 Basilio Labrador Sanabria   1:16:43 12:44 3:39 1:16:42 3:39 VETER B M 4 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
24 24 65 Jose Antonio García Alonso   1:16:48 12:49 3:39 1:16:46 3:39 SEN B M 7 ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
25 25 10 Rodrigo Gavela   1:18:00 14:01 3:42 1:18:00 3:42 VETER B M 5   ESPAÑA
26 26 99 Oscar Javier Santana Rodriguez   1:18:16 14:16 3:43 1:18:12 3:43 VETER A M 4 ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
27 27 449 Julio Govea Darias   1:18:49 14:49 3:45 1:18:40 3:44 SEN B M 8   ESPAÑA
28 28 131 Carlos Alberto Delgado Lemus   1:18:49 14:49 3:45 1:18:41 3:44 PROMESA M 2 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
29 29 82 Enrique Javier González Alvarado   1:19:03 15:03 3:45 1:19:01 3:45 VETER A M 5   ESPAÑA
30 30 495 Roberto Parrilla Betancor   1:19:05 15:05 3:45 1:19:00 3:45 VETER A M 6 CAVELANZ ESPAÑA
31 31 609 Alexis Rodriguez Garcia   1:19:09 15:09 3:45 1:19:07 3:45 VETER A M 7   ESPAÑA
32 32 474 Jaime Marmol Martinez   1:19:16 15:16 3:46 1:19:16 3:46 VETER A M 8   ESPAÑA
33 33 470 Manuel Grimaldos García   1:19:25 15:25 3:46 1:19:25 3:46 VETER C M 3 PLAYAS DE JANDIA ESPAÑA
34 34 598 Armando Arena   1:19:27 15:27 3:46 1:19:17 3:46 SEN B M 9   ITALIA
35 35 360 Jesús Manuel Gonzalez Mendez   1:19:34 15:34 3:47 1:19:31 3:47 VETER A M 9 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
36 36 41 Jesus De Leon Villalba   1:19:38 15:39 3:47 1:19:33 3:47 VETER B M 6 CAVELANZ ESPAÑA
37 37 364 Agapito Mendez Lopez   1:19:44 15:44 3:47 1:19:44 3:47 VETER E M 1 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
38 38 488 Jose Manuel Santana Bermudez   1:20:21 16:22 3:49 1:20:21 3:49 VETER A M 10 C.A.I. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
39 39 497 Abel Diaz Casielles   1:21:35 17:35 3:52 1:21:25 3:52 SEN A M 5   ESPAÑA
40 40 169 Juan Augusto Paz Lara   1:21:42 17:43 3:53 1:21:40 3:53 SEN A M 6 TASAIGO CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
41 41 116 Raul Montes Garcia   1:21:47 17:47 3:53 1:21:43 3:53 VETER A M 11 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
42 42 60 David Ramallo Padron   1:22:00 18:01 3:54 1:21:57 3:53 SEN B M 10   ESPAÑA
43 43 115 Daniel Montes Garcia   1:22:43 18:43 3:56 1:22:39 3:55 SEN B M 11   ESPAÑA
44 44 97 Marcial Hernandez Avero   1:22:49 18:49 3:56 1:22:47 3:56 VETER E M 2 C.E.A.T. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
45 45 521 Jose Fermin Hernandez Rodriguez   1:23:04 19:04 3:57 1:23:01 3:56 VETER A M 12 TRECUS CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
46 46 37 Pablo Jose Calleja Garcia   1:23:04 19:04 3:57 1:23:04 3:57 SEN A M 7   ESPAÑA
47 47 251 Diego Antonio Mesa Garcia   1:23:12 19:13 3:57 1:23:12 3:57 VETER A M 13   ESPAÑA
48 48 69 Juan Jose Martin Rodriguez   1:23:16 19:17 3:57 1:23:13 3:57 SEN B M 12   ESPAÑA
49 49 544 Jose Ignacio Delgado Perdomo   1:23:30 19:31 3:58 1:23:30 3:58 SEN B M 13   ESPAÑA
50 50 585 Luis Cadenas Luna   1:23:34 19:34 3:58 1:23:30 3:58 SEN B M 14   ESPAÑA
51 51 417 Antonio Gilberto San Luis Goya   1:23:44 19:44 3:59 1:23:44 3:59 VETER B M 7 TASAIGO CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
52 52 378 Raul Montelongo Marrero   1:23:47 19:48 3:59 1:23:45 3:59 SEN B M 15 TRIPTO ESPAÑA
53 53 6 Teresa Linares Hernandez F 1:23:48 19:48 3:59 1:23:48 3:59 VETER A F 1 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
54 54 438 Alejandro Fariña González   1:23:53 19:54 3:59 1:23:45 3:59 SEN B M 16 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
55 55 14 Ayoze Perez Tejera   1:23:53 19:54 3:59 1:23:45 3:59 SEN A M 8 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
56 56 101 Jose Manuel Vazquez Minguez   1:23:57 19:58 3:59 1:23:53 3:59 VETER A M 14   ESPAÑA
57 57 63 Pedro Jose Gonzalez Sanchez   1:24:01 20:02 3:59 1:24:01 3:59 VETER A M 15   ESPAÑA
58 58 288 Hector Jose Torres Navarro   1:24:13 20:14 4:00 1:24:03 3:59 SEN B M 17 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
59 59 38 Jose Antonio Castellano Talavera   1:24:28 20:29 4:01 1:24:28 4:01 SEN B M 18   ESPAÑA
60 60 300 Alberto Cabrera Gil   1:24:28 20:29 4:01 1:24:26 4:01 VETER C M 4 C.A.I. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
61 61 16 Pilar Ramos Guanche F 1:24:30 20:31 4:01 1:24:30 4:01 SEN B F 2 C.E.A.T. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
62 62 17 Amada Sanchez Rivero F 1:24:35 20:36 4:01 1:24:34 4:01 VETER A F 2 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
63 63 40 Jose Gregorio Cubas Padilla   1:24:36 20:37 4:01 1:24:36 4:01 SEN A M 9 ALMOGROTE ESPAÑA
64 64 482 Juan Jose Ortega Rodriguez   1:24:36 20:37 4:01 1:24:25 4:00 VETER B M 8   ESPAÑA
65 65 532 Jose Antonio Cedres Gonzalez   1:24:40 20:40 4:01 1:24:36 4:01 VETER A M 16   ESPAÑA
66 66 668 Jose Francisco Gonzalez De Ara   1:24:51 20:52 4:02 1:24:51 4:02 VETER D M 1   ESPAÑA
67 67 622 Carmelo Abreu Rodriguez   1:24:52 20:52 4:02 1:24:47 4:02 VETER B M 9   ESPAÑA
68 68 673 Santiago Mesa Martin   1:24:56 20:56 4:02 1:24:56 4:02 VETER C M 5 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
69 69 44 Raul Diaz Santiago   1:24:58 20:58 4:02 1:24:50 4:02 VETER B M 10 C.A.I. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
70 70 392 Jose Vicente Linares Hernandez   1:25:01 21:02 4:02 1:24:57 4:02 VETER A M 17   ESPAÑA
71 71 136 Damian Hernandez Perdomo   1:25:10 21:10 4:03 1:25:04 4:02 SEN B M 19   ESPAÑA
72 72 476 Luis Martinez Corral   1:25:19 21:19 4:03 1:25:15 4:03 VETER D M 2 C.A.I. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
73 73 554 Julian Amador Rodriguez   1:25:30 21:31 4:04 1:25:20 4:03 VETER B M 11   ESPAÑA
74 74 409 Eulogio Hernandez Alvarez   1:25:34 21:35 4:04 1:25:34 4:04 VETER D M 3   ESPAÑA
75 75 628 Antonio Romulo Arteaga Barrera   1:25:42 21:43 4:04 1:25:32 4:04 SEN B M 20 SPRINTER CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
76 76 399 Roberto Perez Lorenzo   1:25:52 21:53 4:05 1:25:50 4:04 SEN B M 21 CLATOR CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
77 77 405 Juan Jose Alvarez Ruiz   1:26:01 22:02 4:05 1:25:58 4:05 VETER B M 12 TASAIGO CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
78 78 540 Javier Expósito Afonso   1:26:17 22:17 4:06 1:26:12 4:06 SEN B M 22   ESPAÑA
79 79 431 Benigno Rivero Melian   1:26:20 22:20 4:06 1:26:15 4:06 SEN B M 23 TASAIGO CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
80 80 402 Fernando Jesus Rapa Fernández   1:26:23 22:23 4:06 1:26:14 4:06 VETER B M 13 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
81 81 72 Jose Ivan Afonso Peraza   1:26:28 22:28 4:06 1:26:25 4:06 SEN B M 24 ALMOGROTE ESPAÑA
82 82 1 Maria Vasco Gallardo F 1:26:33 22:33 4:07 1:26:33 4:07 SEN B F 3 R.C.D. ESPANYOL ESPAÑA
83 83 382 Juan Francisco Martin Machado   1:26:33 22:34 4:07 1:26:31 4:06 VETER A M 18 SPRINTER CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
84 84 305 Eduardo Del Corral Romero   1:26:49 22:50 4:07 1:26:46 4:07 PROMESA M 3 C.E.A.T. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
85 85 93 Carlos David Medina Hernandez   1:26:53 22:53 4:07 1:26:49 4:07 SEN B M 25 ANTHUS TRIATLON ESPAÑA
86 86 107 Julian Martin Gutierrez   1:26:54 22:55 4:08 1:26:54 4:08 VETER C M 6   ESPAÑA
87 87 309 Francisco Javier Pin Puga   1:26:58 22:59 4:08 1:26:55 4:08 VETER B M 14   ESPAÑA
88 88 308 Pedro Jesus Chinea Segredo   1:26:59 22:59 4:08 1:26:59 4:08 VETER B M 15 TASAIGO CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
89 89 259 Francisco Javier Perez Gutierrez   1:26:59 22:59 4:08 1:26:54 4:08 SEN B M 26   ESPAÑA
90 90 667 Ricardo Zerene Homs   1:27:03 23:03 4:08 1:26:37 4:07 VETER B M 16 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
91 91 32 Lupercio Lemus Rodriguez   1:27:04 23:05 4:08 1:26:59 4:08 VETER B M 17 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
92 92 51 Tomas Alonso Gonzalez   1:27:27 23:28 4:09 1:27:23 4:09 SEN B M 27   ESPAÑA
93 93 515 Eduardo Rodríguez RodrÍguez   1:27:30 23:30 4:09 1:27:30 4:09 SEN B M 28 ATALAYA CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
94 94 572 Jose Manuel Martín Casanova   1:27:34 23:34 4:09 1:27:34 4:09 SEN B M 29   ESPAÑA
95 95 534 Manuel Cristo Jorge Montelongo   1:27:43 23:44 4:10 1:27:39 4:10 VETER C M 7 C.E.A.T. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
96 96 155 Daniel León Rodriguez   1:27:59 23:59 4:11 1:27:57 4:11 SEN A M 10   ESPAÑA
97 97 674 Adrian Calzadilla Gonzalez   1:28:00 24:01 4:11 1:27:48 4:10 PROMESA M 4   ESPAÑA
98 98 67 Felipe Jose Jorge Dominguez   1:28:01 24:02 4:11 1:28:01 4:11 VETER A M 19   ESPAÑA
99 99 272 Julio Ortega Rivas   1:28:09 24:09 4:11 1:28:09 4:11 SEN B M 30 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
100 100 366 Francisco Javier Hernandez Gonzalez   1:28:12 24:13 4:11 1:28:12 4:11 SEN B M 31   ESPAÑA
101 101 134 Jose Alvaro Paz Rodriguez   1:28:26 24:26 4:12 1:28:17 4:11 SEN A M 11 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
102 102 114 Juan Carlos González Martin   1:28:31 24:32 4:12 1:28:27 4:12 VETER A M 20   ESPAÑA
103 103 625 Tanausu Jorge Nuñez   1:28:33 24:34 4:12 1:28:11 4:11 VETER B M 18   ESPAÑA
104 104 88 Marco Antonio De Luis García   1:28:38 24:39 4:12 1:28:38 4:12 SEN B M 32 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
105 105 530 Jose Damian Estevez Hernandez   1:28:48 24:48 4:13 1:28:38 4:12 SEN B M 33   ESPAÑA
106 106 390 Jaime Oliva Regalado   1:28:50 24:50 4:13 1:28:50 4:13 VETER A M 21 ZANATA CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
107 107 389 Francisco Jose Oliva Regalado   1:28:50 24:50 4:13 1:28:41 4:13 VETER B M 19 ZANATA CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
108 108 489 Juan Manuel Santana Moreno   1:29:03 25:03 4:14 1:29:03 4:14 VETER D M 4 C.A. TELDE ESPAÑA
109 109 371 Raquel Lora Gabaraín F 1:29:06 25:06 4:14 1:29:03 4:14 VETER A F 3 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
110 110 163 Jose María Domingo Tort   1:29:21 25:22 4:15 1:29:21 4:15 VETER E M 3 TASAIGO CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
111 111 379 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Garcia   1:29:23 25:23 4:15 1:29:10 4:14 SEN B M 34 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
112 112 384 Sergio Hernandez Morales   1:29:23 25:23 4:15 1:29:11 4:14 SEN B M 35 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
113 113 570 Juan Ramos Padron   1:29:23 25:24 4:15 1:29:12 4:14 VETER C M 8   ESPAÑA
114 114 480 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro   1:29:41 25:41 4:15 1:29:39 4:15 VETER E M 4 C.A. TELDE ESPAÑA
115 115 124 Mariano Hernandez Zapata   1:29:42 25:43 4:16 1:29:29 4:15 SEN A M 12   ESPAÑA
116 116 59 Jose Angel Gonzalez Ramos   1:29:44 25:45 4:16 1:29:24 4:15 VETER E M 5 ZANATA CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
117 117 367 Ignacio Carlos Aranzamendi Rodriguez   1:29:47 25:47 4:16 1:29:47 4:16 SEN B M 36   ESPAÑA
118 118 518 Juan Hernandez Lutzardo   1:29:48 25:49 4:16 1:29:48 4:16 VETER F M 1 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
119 119 66 Angel Esteban Plasencia Hernandez   1:29:50 25:51 4:16 1:29:40 4:15 VETER C M 9 ZANATA CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
120 120 298 Gabriel Felix Espino Morales   1:29:52 25:52 4:16 1:29:52 4:16 VETER C M 10 PLAYAS DE JANDIA ESPAÑA
121 121 249 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia   1:30:02 26:02 4:16 1:29:53 4:16 VETER E M 6   ESPAÑA
122 122 595 Pedro Trujillo Cruz   1:30:11 26:12 4:17 1:30:07 4:17 VETER E M 7   ESPAÑA
123 123 150 Vicente Carboneras Del Hoyo   1:30:22 26:23 4:17 1:30:15 4:17 SEN B M 37 ZANATA CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
124 124 71 Efren Jose Sacramento Trujillo   1:30:26 26:27 4:18 1:30:22 4:17 SEN B M 38 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
125 125 113 Juan Carlos Rojas Gonzalez   1:30:27 26:27 4:18 1:30:25 4:18 SEN B M 39   ESPAÑA
126 126 48 Cristian Gonzalez Lorenzo   1:30:33 26:34 4:18 1:30:25 4:18 VETER B M 20 C.A.I. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
127 127 152 Miguel Angel Santos Acosta   1:30:59 27:00 4:19 1:30:37 4:18 VETER A M 22   ESPAÑA
128 128 606 Juan Manuel Braña Lopez   1:31:06 27:07 4:19 1:30:48 4:19 SEN A M 13   ESPAÑA
129 129 499 Jose Maria Salom Piqueres   1:31:08 27:09 4:20 1:31:06 4:19 VETER D M 5   ESPAÑA
130 130 297 Alberto Lopez Alarcon   1:31:14 27:15 4:20 1:31:05 4:19 VETER B M 21   ESPAÑA
131 131 376 Francisco Miguel De Leon Alonso   1:31:18 27:19 4:20 1:30:52 4:19 VETER A M 23   ESPAÑA
132 132 83 Alvaro Perez De Armas   1:31:22 27:23 4:20 1:31:22 4:20 VETER B M 22 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
133 133 575 José Gregorio Martin Martin   1:31:41 27:42 4:21 1:31:41 4:21 VETER A M 24   ESPAÑA
134 134 64 Antonio Javier Garcia Rivero   1:31:47 27:48 4:21 1:31:22 4:20 VETER A M 25   ESPAÑA
135 135 632 Enrique Luis Gonzalez   1:31:49 27:49 4:22 1:31:44 4:21 VETER A M 26   ESPAÑA
136 136 281 Jose Manuel Santiago Martínez   1:31:50 27:50 4:22 1:31:50 4:22 VETER C M 11   ESPAÑA
137 137 492 Aroa Merino Betancort F 1:31:51 27:52 4:22 1:31:47 4:21 SEN A F 3   ESPAÑA
138 138 278 Fernando Herrería Gonzalez   1:31:56 27:56 4:22 1:31:56 4:22 VETER B M 23 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
139 139 503 Lorenzo Garcia Garcia   1:31:59 28:00 4:22 1:31:41 4:21 SEN A M 14   ESPAÑA
140 140 318 Francisco Oliver Castilla Hernandez   1:31:59 28:00 4:22 1:31:59 4:22 SEN B M 40 TASAIGO CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
141 141 317 Salvador Torres Herrera   1:31:59 28:00 4:22 1:31:59 4:22 SEN B M 41 TASAIGO CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
142 142 126 Francisco Rafael Hernandez Martin   1:32:12 28:13 4:23 1:31:58 4:22 SEN B M 42   ESPAÑA
143 143 459 Sergio Andres Rodriguez Gonzalez   1:32:16 28:17 4:23 1:32:10 4:23 SEN B M 43   ESPAÑA
144 144 39 Julian Cruz Sanchez   1:32:22 28:23 4:23 1:32:22 4:23 SEN B M 44   ESPAÑA
145 145 81 Adolfo Fernando Perez Ramallo   1:32:30 28:30 4:23 1:32:23 4:23 VETER C M 12 ALMOGROTE ESPAÑA
146 146 139 Alejandro Gutierrez Díaz   1:32:32 28:33 4:24 1:32:22 4:23 SEN B M 45   ESPAÑA
147 147 167 Francisco Gonzalez Feliciano   1:32:40 28:41 4:24 1:32:40 4:24 VETER A M 27   ESPAÑA
148 148 129 Jose Luis Gonzalez Gutierrez   1:32:48 28:49 4:24 1:32:33 4:24 VETER B M 24 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
149 149 299 Paulo Roque Santana   1:32:52 28:53 4:25 1:32:52 4:25 VETER E M 8   ESPAÑA
150 150 125 Juan Martin Rizzardi   1:32:52 28:53 4:25 1:32:39 4:24 SEN B M 46   ITALIA
151 151 478 Jose Aristides Molinos Santana   1:32:59 29:00 4:25 1:32:43 4:24 VETER B M 25   ESPAÑA
152 152 525 Alvaro Quintero Adrian   1:33:01 29:02 4:25 1:32:45 4:24 VETER E M 9 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
153 153 102 Sergio Rafael Reina Casañas   1:33:05 29:06 4:25 1:32:45 4:24 SEN B M 47   ESPAÑA
154 154 121 Angel Yuste Barranquero   1:33:07 29:08 4:25 1:32:57 4:25 VETER C M 13   ESPAÑA
155 155 577 Jose Maria Astudillo Rodriguez   1:33:09 29:09 4:25 1:33:09 4:25 VETER C M 14   ESPAÑA
156 156 50 Jose Gonzalez Piris   1:33:09 29:09 4:25 1:33:02 4:25 VETER D M 6   ESPAÑA
157 157 356 Ivan Luis Gonzalez   1:33:10 29:10 4:25 1:32:48 4:24 SEN A M 15   ESPAÑA
158 158 354 Jose Miguel Hernandez Hernandez   1:33:12 29:12 4:25 1:33:12 4:25 VETER D M 7   ESPAÑA
159 159 138 Juan Adolfo Delgado Herrera   1:33:14 29:14 4:26 1:32:54 4:25 VETER B M 26   ESPAÑA
160 160 483 Serafin Perez Betancor   1:33:16 29:16 4:26 1:33:16 4:26 SEN A M 16   ESPAÑA
161 161 146 Marcos Jesus Martin Dorta   1:33:29 29:29 4:26 1:33:29 4:26 SEN B M 48   ESPAÑA
162 162 427 Israel Alberto Rodriguez   1:33:32 29:33 4:26 1:33:27 4:26 VETER A M 28   ESPAÑA
163 163 352 Miguel Antonio Lopez Del Pino   1:33:37 29:38 4:27 1:33:36 4:27 VETER C M 15   DINAMARCA
164 164 403 Victor Manuel Hernandez Lorenzo   1:33:47 29:48 4:27 1:33:47 4:27 SEN A M 17   ESPAÑA
165 165 471 Alfredo Guerra Rodriguez   1:33:52 29:53 4:27 1:33:44 4:27 VETER E M 10   ESPAÑA
166 166 589 Santiago Gonzalez Palmero   1:33:54 29:55 4:27 1:33:47 4:27 SEN A M 18   ESPAÑA
167 167 426 Manuel Jesus Gutierrez Gonzalez   1:33:55 29:55 4:27 1:33:55 4:27 VETER B M 27   ESPAÑA
168 168 408 Marco Antonio Chinea Salas   1:34:10 30:10 4:28 1:34:05 4:28 VETER B M 28 TASAIGO CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
169 169 599 Jorge Ramon Herrera Cabrera   1:34:16 30:17 4:28 1:34:05 4:28 PROMESA M 5   ESPAÑA
170 170 358 Jose Javier Bethencourt Trujillo   1:34:22 30:23 4:29 1:34:20 4:29 SEN B M 49   ESPAÑA
171 171 455 Pedro Angel Trujillo Chico   1:34:29 30:30 4:29 1:34:22 4:29 VETER A M 29 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
172 172 269 Maria Cristina Calatrava Garcia F 1:34:34 30:34 4:29 1:34:28 4:29 SEN A F 4   ESPAÑA
173 173 142 Javier Garcia Garcia   1:34:35 30:35 4:29 1:34:35 4:29 PROMESA M 6   ESPAÑA
174 174 270 Roberto Jimenez Perdomo   1:34:35 30:35 4:29 1:34:28 4:29 VETER B M 29   ESPAÑA
175 175 448 Mykola Korolchuk   1:34:40 30:40 4:30 1:34:40 4:30 VETER B M 30   UKRANIA
176 176 547 Isabelino Ojeda Maroto   1:34:45 30:46 4:30 1:34:42 4:30 SEN B M 50   ESPAÑA
177 177 610 Carlos Antonio Garcia Guirola   1:34:48 30:49 4:30 1:34:18 4:29 VETER B M 31   ESPAÑA
178 178 127 Jorge Diaz Acosta   1:34:49 30:50 4:30 1:34:35 4:29 SEN A M 19   ESPAÑA
179 179 173 Jose Javier Oramas Gonzalez-Moro   1:34:55 30:56 4:30 1:34:32 4:29 VETER B M 32   ESPAÑA
180 180 441 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Hernandez   1:34:57 30:57 4:30 1:34:30 4:29 VETER A M 30   ESPAÑA
181 181 373 Marco Antonio Ferreira Molina   1:34:59 31:00 4:31 1:34:56 4:30 SEN B M 51 ATLETAS 97 CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
182 182 446 Joaquin Santos Fernandez   1:35:04 31:05 4:31 1:35:04 4:31 VETER A M 31   ESPAÑA
183 183 562 Manuel Jesús Chavez Perez   1:35:07 31:08 4:31 1:34:52 4:30 SEN A M 20 CORREDORES CASA FITO ESPAÑA
184 184 457 Sergio Peña Lopez   1:35:17 31:17 4:31 1:35:00 4:31 SEN A M 21   ESPAÑA
185 185 661 Aurelio Eugenio Reyes   1:35:17 31:17 4:31 1:34:44 4:30 VETER E M 11 MASPALOMAS ESPAÑA
186 186 237 Alberto Diaz Hervas   1:35:23 31:23 4:32 1:35:23 4:32 VETER A M 32 EUSKOMAN ESPAÑA
187 187 670 Jose Fabian Quintero Garcia   1:35:25 31:25 4:32 1:34:58 4:30 SEN B M 52   ESPAÑA
188 188 473 Roberto Manuel Hernandez Santos   1:35:25 31:25 4:32 1:35:14 4:31 SEN B M 53   ESPAÑA
189 189 453 Jose Maria Reina Dominguez   1:35:28 31:28 4:32 1:35:24 4:32 VETER B M 33   ESPAÑA
190 190 472 Juan Carlos Hernandez Martin   1:35:29 31:29 4:32 1:35:18 4:31 VETER B M 34   ESPAÑA
191 191 442 Fernando Luis Vega Gonzalez   1:35:36 31:37 4:32 1:35:31 4:32 SEN A M 22 TASAIGO CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
192 192 245 Jose Francisco Gonzalez Martin   1:35:40 31:41 4:32 1:35:34 4:32 VETER B M 35   ESPAÑA
193 193 363 Diego Gregorio Gonzalez Abreu   1:35:46 31:46 4:33 1:35:35 4:32 VETER A M 33   ESPAÑA
194 194 62 Angel Miguel Rodriguez Abreu   1:35:51 31:52 4:33 1:35:51 4:33 VETER B M 36 TRIVALLE CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
195 195 100 Jesús Raimundo García Rivero   1:36:03 32:04 4:34 1:35:54 4:33 VETER C M 16 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS ESPAÑA
196 196 149 Julian Elias Luis Afonso   1:36:17 32:18 4:34 1:36:10 4:34 VETER A M 34   ESPAÑA
197 197 387 Jose Gregorio Montelongo Marrero   1:36:24 32:25 4:35 1:35:54 4:33 SEN A M 23 TRIPTO ESPAÑA
198 198 266 Pascal Robert Benet   1:36:35 32:35 4:35 1:36:17 4:34 VETER A M 35   FRANCIA
199 199 256 Alvaro Rojas Garcia   1:36:36 32:37 4:35 1:36:03 4:34 VETER C M 17   ESPAÑA
200 200 491 Ivan Villanua Abreu   1:37:07 33:08 4:37 1:36:54 4:36 SEN B M 54   ESPAÑA