VIII Medio Maratón Ciudad de La Laguna 2007

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 1 Jacob Yator   1:02:06   2:57 SENIOR M 1  
2 2 5 Peter Korir   1:02:40 33.3 2:59 SENIOR M 2  
3 3 2 Wilson Chebet   1:05:01 2:55 3:05 SENIOR M 3  
4 4 3 Elijah Yator   1:07:04 4:58 3:11 SENIOR M 4  
5 5 4 Julius Limo   1:07:54 5:48 3:14 SENIOR M 5  
6 6 7 José Carlos Hernández   1:08:58 6:52 3:17 SENIOR M 6  
7 7 6 Mohammed Erraoui   1:09:06 7:00 3:17 SENIOR M 7  
8 8 419 Juan Jesús Casanova Barroso   1:09:08 7:02 3:17 VETER M35 1 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
9 9 450 Juan Ramon Muñoz Lopez   1:10:26 8:20 3:21 VETER M40 1 KELME OLIMPO
10 10 407 Jose Ignacio Martin Garcia   1:10:45 8:39 3:22 SENIOR M 8 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
11 11 101 Antonio Manuel Martín Hernández   1:10:53 8:47 3:22 SENIOR M 9 PLAYAS DE JANDÍA
12 12 82 Domingo Juarez Espino   1:11:00 8:54 3:22 VETER M35 2 VATIM GRAN CANARIA
13 13 103 Gregorio Alexis Clemente Navarro   1:11:13 9:07 3:23 VETER M35 3 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
14 14 19 Fco Javier Morales Luis   1:11:49 9:43 3:25 VETER M35 4 CLATOR
15 15 443 Valentin Perez Acosta   1:13:33 11:27 3:30 VETER M35 5  
16 16 115 Ayoze Pérez Tejera   1:14:16 12:10 3:32 SENIOR M 10 TRIVALLE
17 17 97 Roberto Carlos Vera Díaz   1:14:29 12:23 3:32 SENIOR M 11 TRIVALLE
18 18 9 Sentayehu Teshome F 1:15:27 13:21 3:35 SENIOR F 1  
19 19 49 Domingo Frías Hernández   1:15:27 13:21 3:35 VETER M45 1 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
20 20 454 Carlos Manuel Alves Rodriguez   1:15:57 13:51 3:36 VETER M40 2  
21 21 121 Fco José Rodríguez Paz   1:16:24 14:18 3:38 VETER M35 6 TRECUS
22 22 130 Juan Carlos Amador Martín   1:16:45 14:39 3:39 VETER M35 7 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
23 23 302 Fernando Hernández López   1:16:46 14:40 3:39 VETER M40 3 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
24 24 471 Juan Manuel Saavedra Garcia   1:16:49 14:43 3:39 VETER M40 4 C.A.I. GRAN CANARIA
25 25 47 Oscar Javier Santana Rodríguez   1:17:04 14:58 3:40 VETER M35 8 ATALAYA
26 26 371 Zenobio Carballo Bello   1:17:21 15:15 3:40 VETER M35 9 CLATOR
27 27 11 Sarah Kerubo F 1:17:28 15:22 3:41 SENIOR F 2  
28 28 111 José Antonio Cedrés González   1:17:39 15:33 3:41 VETER M35 10  
29 29 136 Gustavo Pérez Castilla   1:17:43 15:37 3:41 VETER M35 11 ZANATA SAUZAL
30 30 51 Bruno Pérez Dorta   1:18:51 16:45 3:45 VETER M40 5 ZANATA SAUZAL
31 31 74 Juan Carlos Castellano Ramírez   1:19:05 16:59 3:45 VETER M35 12  
32 32 425 Francisco Rojas González   1:19:08 17:02 3:45 VETER M45 2 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
33 33 166 Jesús De León Villalba   1:19:22 17:16 3:46 VETER M35 13 CAVELANZ
34 34 174 Roberto Parrilla Betancort   1:19:34 17:28 3:47 VETER M35 14 CAVELANZ
35 35 163 José Fermín Hernández Rodríguez   1:20:47 18:41 3:50 VETER M35 15  
36 36 144 José Luis Hernández MeliÁn   1:20:48 18:42 3:50 VETER M45 3 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
37 37 79 Jaime Marmol Martínez   1:20:50 18:44 3:50 VETER M35 16  
38 38 295 José Manuel González García   1:21:08 19:02 3:51 SENIOR M 12 ATLETAS 97
39 39 349 Juan Augusto Paz Lara   1:21:15 19:09 3:51 SENIOR M 13 TASAIGO
40 40 10 Sammah Khadija F 1:21:33 19:27 3:52 SENIOR F 3  
41 41 106 Manuel ángel González Toledo   1:21:40 19:34 3:53 SENIOR M 14 TRIATLON BAYANA
42 42 31 German Peña Hernández   1:21:50 19:44 3:53 VETER M40 6  
43 43 147 Dario José Dorta Bello   1:21:51 19:45 3:53 SENIOR M 15  
44 44 154 Juan Daniel Gutiérrez Hernánez   1:21:51 19:45 3:53 SENIOR M 16 TRIVALLE
45 45 66 Bruno De La Nuez González   1:22:10 20:04 3:54 VETER M45 4 C.A.I. GRAN CANARIA
46 46 453 Julio Govea Darias   1:22:11 20:05 3:54 SENIOR M 17  
47 47 140 Juan Pedro Mansito Pérez   1:22:13 20:07 3:54 VETER M40 7 ATALAYA
48 48 418 Gregorio Cubas Padilla   1:22:15 20:09 3:54 SENIOR M 18  
49 49 442 Jose Maria Martin Ramos   1:22:17 20:11 3:54 SENIOR M 19  
50 50 145 Fco Manuel Martín Pérez   1:22:33 20:27 3:55 VETER M55 1 TRECUS
51 51 353 Fco. Javier Pin Puga   1:22:46 20:40 3:56 VETER M40 8  
52 52 124 Manuel Machado Herrera   1:22:51 20:45 3:56 VETER M35 17 TRIVALLE
53 53 464 Agustin Diaz Diaz   1:22:55 20:49 3:56 VETER M40 9 CLATOR
54 54 323 Carlos Alberto Delgado Lemus   1:22:56 20:50 3:56 SENIOR M 20 ATLETISMO SANTA CRUZ
55 55 137 Miguel ángel Padilla González   1:23:15 21:09 3:57 VETER M40 10 ATALAYA
56 56 95 César Alonso Suarez   1:23:20 21:14 3:57 VETER M40 11  
57 57 53 Higinio Bethencourt Estévez   1:23:22 21:16 3:57 VETER M45 5 ATALAYA
58 58 446 Andriy Kuznetsov F 1:23:41 21:35 3:58 SENIOR F 4  
59 59 151 Diego Antonio Mesa García   1:23:42 21:36 3:58 VETER M35 18  
60 60 426 Antonio Rómulo Arteaga Barrera   1:23:42 21:36 3:58 SENIOR M 21 ESPRINTER
61 61 32 Amada De Jesús Sánchez Rivero F 1:23:45 21:39 3:59 VETER F35 1 PLAYAS DE JANDÍA
62 62 293 Santiago Mesa Martín   1:24:00 21:54 3:59 VETER M45 6 ATLETAS 97
63 63 433 Jose Luis Hernández López   1:24:15 22:08 4:00 SENIOR M 22  
64 64 294 Marcos Nicolás De Ara Rodríguez   1:24:33 22:27 4:01 VETER M40 12 ATLETAS 97
65 65 367 Francisco J. Pérez Gutierrez   1:24:57 22:51 4:02 SENIOR M 23  
66 66 100 Jaime Oliva Regalado   1:25:00 22:54 4:02 VETER M35 19 ZANATA SAUZAL
67 67 25 óscar Luis Mendoza Segredo   1:25:00 22:54 4:02 VETER M35 20 TRIVALLE
68 68 64 Mª Del Pilar Ramos Guanche F 1:25:00 22:54 4:02 SENIOR F 5 CEAT
69 69 12 Vicente Rodríguez Hernández   1:25:24 23:18 4:03 VETER M55 2 CEAT
70 70 148 Carmelo Daniel Zerpa Armas   1:25:29 23:23 4:04 SENIOR M 24  
71 71 375 Eduardo Rodríguez RodrÍguez   1:25:40 23:34 4:04 SENIOR M 25 ATALAYA
72 72 146 Javier Expósito Afonso   1:25:44 23:38 4:04 SENIOR M 26  
73 73 299 Jesús Manuel Regalado Hernández   1:25:49 23:43 4:04 VETER M35 21 TASAIGO
74 74 296 Valentín Marrero Linares   1:25:50 23:44 4:05 VETER M40 13 ATLETAS 97
75 75 321 Antonio San Luis Goya   1:25:52 23:46 4:05 VETER M40 14 TASAIGO
76 76 52 Enrique Torrado Verde   1:25:56 23:50 4:05 VETER M35 22  
77 77 167 José Manuel Ojeda García   1:25:58 23:52 4:05 VETER M55 3 CAVELANZ
78 78 320 Tomas Pérez Casañas   1:26:02 23:56 4:05 VETER M40 15  
79 79 308 José Enrique Dorta Rodriguez   1:26:02 23:56 4:05 VETER M40 16  
80 80 397 Antonio Martínez Fernández   1:26:10 24:04 4:05 VETER M40 17  
81 81 354 Rafael Vazquez García   1:26:16 24:10 4:06 SENIOR M 27  
82 82 113 Nicolás Alejandro Fariña González   1:26:19 24:13 4:06 SENIOR M 28 TRIVALLE
83 83 104 José Manuel Vázquez Minguez   1:26:22 24:15 4:06 VETER M35 23 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS
84 84 170 Martín Domínguez Fontes   1:26:22 24:16 4:06 VETER M55 4 CAVELANZ
85 85 54 Miguel Rodríguez Suárez   1:26:42 24:36 4:07 SENIOR M 29  
86 86 382 Julian Amador Rodriguez   1:26:46 24:40 4:07 VETER M40 18  
87 87 395 David Montesdeoca Gutiérrez   1:26:59 24:53 4:08 SENIOR M 30 TRIAC
88 88 280 óscar David Benítez Padrón   1:27:00 24:54 4:08 SENIOR M 31 MILITAR / RIL 49
89 89 168 Aroa Merino Betancort F 1:27:05 24:59 4:08 SENIOR F 6  
90 90 98 Samuel Amador Herrera Betancor   1:27:39 25:33 4:10 VETER M35 24 TASAIGO
91 91 153 Fco José Oliva Regalado   1:27:43 25:37 4:10 VETER M40 19 ZANATA SAUZAL
92 92 63 Manuel Hernández HernÁndez   1:28:12 26:06 4:11 VETER M35 25 ATALAYA
93 93 420 Juan Ramos Padrón   1:28:28 26:22 4:12 VETER M45 7  
94 94 93 Andres De La Rosa Hernández   1:28:44 26:38 4:13 VETER M35 26 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
95 95 50 Agustín García GarcÍa   1:28:50 26:44 4:13 VETER M55 5  
96 96 401 Carlos Antonio García Guirola   1:28:59 26:53 4:13 VETER M40 20  
97 97 141 Mª Cristina Del Val Pastor F 1:29:01 26:55 4:14 VETER F40 1 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
98 98 303 Isidro Aguiar Hernández   1:29:10 27:04 4:14 VETER M55 6 ATLETAS 97
99 99 20 Gonzalo López Estévez   1:29:12 27:06 4:14 VETER M40 21 TRIVALLE
100 100 417 Domingo Curbelo Sanz   1:29:27 27:21 4:15 VETER M45 8  
101 101 267 Fco Salvador Ortiz Cámara   1:29:29 27:23 4:15 SENIOR M 32 MILITAR / RIL 49
102 102 131 Francisco Expósito Rodríguez   1:29:43 27:37 4:16 VETER M50 1  
103 103 313 José Manuel Santiago Martínez   1:29:46 27:40 4:16 VETER M45 9  
104 104 297 Raquel Lora Gabaraín F 1:29:54 27:48 4:16 VETER F40 2 ATLETAS 97
105 105 23 Juan Honorio Galván Acosta   1:30:09 28:03 4:17 VETER M40 22 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS
106 106 46 Felipe José Jorge Domínguez   1:30:17 28:11 4:17 VETER M35 27  
107 107 80 Mladen Tomasic   1:30:19 28:13 4:17 VETER M50 2 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS
108 108 135 Ignacio Carlos Aranzamendi Rodríguez   1:30:27 28:21 4:18 SENIOR M 33  
109 109 422 José Juan Plasencia Fuentes   1:30:29 28:23 4:18 VETER M50 3  
110 110 309 Salvador Torres Herrera   1:30:41 28:35 4:18 SENIOR M 34 TASAIGO
111 111 324 Fco. Oliver Castilla Hernandez   1:30:42 28:36 4:18 SENIOR M 35 TASAIGO
112 112 290 Sergio Hernández Morales   1:30:44 28:38 4:18 SENIOR M 36 ATLETAS 97
113 113 152 álvaro Quintero Adrián   1:30:51 28:45 4:19 VETER M55 7 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS
114 114 300 Luis Matheu Castañeda   1:30:57 28:51 4:19 VETER M40 23 ATLETAS 97
115 115 345 Agustín Fco. Ruiz Sánchez   1:31:05 28:59 4:19 VETER M45 10  
116 116 68 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro   1:31:10 29:04 4:20 VETER M55 8 VATIM GRAN CANARIA
117 117 22 José Luis González Gutiérrez   1:31:13 29:07 4:20 VETER M40 24 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS
118 118 322 Miguel ángel Torres Bermudez   1:31:15 29:09 4:20 VETER M40 25  
119 119 358 Adolfo Pérez Ramallo   1:31:20 29:14 4:20 VETER M45 11 ALMOGROTE
120 120 292 Adrián Hernández Escobar   1:31:23 29:16 4:20 VETER M35 28 ATLETAS 97
121 121 306 Teresa De Jesús Linares Hernández F 1:31:35 29:29 4:21 VETER F35 2 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
122 122 119 ángel Esteban Plansencia Hernández   1:31:37 29:31 4:21 VETER M45 12 ZANATA SAUZAL
123 123 29 Juan Hernández Lutzardo   1:31:38 29:32 4:21 VETER M60 1 TRIVALLE
124 124 200 Israel Barrera González   1:31:51 29:45 4:22 SENIOR M 37 MILITAR / RIL 49
125 125 341 Martín Pedro Campos Martín   1:32:37 30:31 4:24 VETER M35 29  
126 126 350 Marco Antonio Ferreira Molina   1:32:45 30:39 4:24 SENIOR M 38 ATLETAS 97
127 127 45 Juan Adolfo Delgado Herrera   1:32:46 30:40 4:24 VETER M35 30 EDUCE SPORT
128 128 169 Marta Goretti Pérez Jorge F 1:33:01 30:54 4:25 VETER F35 3 PLAYAS DE JANDÍA
129 129 165 Carmelo Manuel Corujo Avero   1:33:01 30:55 4:25 VETER M40 26 CAVELANZ
130 130 340 Rayco García Cabrera   1:33:06 31:00 4:25 SENIOR M 39  
131 131 172 Marcelino González Elvira   1:33:10 31:04 4:25 VETER M45 13 CAVELANZ
132 132 70 José Ros Pino   1:33:11 31:05 4:25 VETER M50 4  
133 133 361 José María Domingo Tort   1:33:18 31:12 4:26 VETER M55 9 TASAIGO
134 134 392 José Carlos Acosta Torres   1:33:20 31:14 4:26 SENIOR M 40  
135 135 441 Vicente Carboneras Del Hoyo   1:33:41 31:35 4:27 VETER M35 31 ZANATA SAUZAL
136 136 343 Antonio José Olivera Herrera   1:33:42 31:36 4:27 SENIOR M 41  
137 137 373 Francisco Plaza Báez   1:33:43 31:37 4:27 VETER M40 27 ATLETICOD
138 138 143 Miguel ángel Santos Acosta   1:33:46 31:40 4:27 VETER M35 32  
139 139 389 Jeremias Rodriguez Rodriguez   1:33:50 31:44 4:27 VETER M40 28  
140 140 60 Juan Avelino García RodrÍguez   1:33:54 31:48 4:27 VETER M40 29 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS
141 141 84 Juan Carlos Hernández Martín   1:33:56 31:50 4:28 VETER M40 30  
142 142 342 Romen David Guerra García   1:33:59 31:53 4:28 SENIOR M 42  
143 143 129 Carlos Callejo Camacho   1:33:59 31:53 4:28 SENIOR M 43  
144 144 423 Manuel Fco Díaz Carrillo   1:34:00 31:54 4:28 VETER M50 5 ATALAYA
145 145 466 Jose Reveron Alayon   1:34:05 31:59 4:28 VETER M50 6  
146 146 413 Modesto González Torres   1:34:12 32:06 4:28 VETER M35 33 CORREDORES CASA FITO
147 147 214 Antonio Molina Padrón   1:34:14 32:08 4:28 PROMESA M 1 MILITAR / RIL 49
148 148 360 Antonio Javier García Rivero   1:34:15 32:09 4:28 VETER M35 34  
149 149 383 Cristome Morales Nuñez   1:34:16 32:10 4:28 VETER M35 35  
150 150 127 Mª De La Luz Fajardo Hernández F 1:34:17 32:11 4:29 VETER F35 4 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
151 151 416 Aurelia Pérez Frinzine F 1:34:34 32:28 4:29 VETER F35 5 TRECUS
152 152 99 Samuel Conrado Torres Escobar   1:34:36 32:30 4:29 SENIOR M 44  
153 153 89 Juan Antonio Brito Guanche   1:34:39 32:33 4:30 VETER M40 31  
154 154 291 ángel Custodio Garrido Leal   1:34:42 32:36 4:30 VETER M50 7 ATLETAS 97
155 155 24 Juan ángel Toledo Brito   1:34:44 32:38 4:30 VETER M40 32  
156 156 189 Jorge Sánchez Estudillo   1:34:55 32:49 4:30 SENIOR M 45 MILITAR / RIL 49
157 157 62 Fernando Carrillo Castillo   1:34:58 32:52 4:30 VETER M40 33 ATALAYA
158 158 41 Jesús López Martín   1:34:59 32:53 4:31 VETER M35 36  
159 159 87 Damian Hernández Perdomo   1:34:59 32:53 4:31 SENIOR M 46  
160 160 155 Alejandro Gutiérrez Díaz   1:35:01 32:55 4:31 SENIOR M 47  
161 161 160 Ramón Oliva Reyes   1:35:02 32:56 4:31 SENIOR M 48  
162 162 159 ángel Luis Santos Alvarado   1:35:07 33:01 4:31 VETER M35 37  
163 163 40 Sergio Ramírez Robaina   1:35:18 33:12 4:31 VETER M40 34  
164 164 317 Julian Elias Luis Afonso   1:35:25 33:19 4:32 VETER M35 38  
165 165 430 Miguel ángel De Miguel Marín   1:35:26 33:20 4:32 VETER M35 39 AGRATEN
166 166 133 Jesús Manuel González Perera   1:35:27 33:21 4:32 VETER M60 2  
167 167 315 Sergio Andres Rodriguez González   1:35:27 33:21 4:32 SENIOR M 49  
168 168 105 Luis Perdomo Curbelo   1:35:28 33:22 4:32 VETER M35 40  
169 169 318 Rayco Caceres García   1:35:31 33:25 4:32 SENIOR M 50  
170 170 314 Manuel Caceres Hernandez   1:35:32 33:26 4:32 VETER M55 10  
171 171 356 Juan Carlos González Hernandez   1:35:35 33:29 4:32 VETER M35 41  
172 172 118 Damian Hernández Ruiz   1:35:44 33:37 4:33 VETER M35 42  
173 173 65 Manuel Suárez Rodríguez   1:35:44 33:38 4:33 VETER M45 14 ATALAYA
174 174 365 Julio Delgado Martín   1:35:45 33:39 4:33 VETER M35 43  
175 175 412 Alfredo Bruno   1:35:47 33:41 4:33 VETER M40 35  
176 176 429 Rafael Pedro Claverie Cores   1:35:59 33:53 4:33 VETER M45 15 ATLETAS 97
177 177 312 Lorenzo Lopez Siverio   1:36:00 33:54 4:33 VETER M50 8 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS
178 178 456 Eduardo Leon Leon   1:36:07 34:01 4:34 SENIOR M 51  
179 179 400 Sergio David Guillén Lorenzo   1:36:13 34:07 4:34 SENIOR M 52 CORREDORES CASA FITO
180 180 333 Manuel Jesús Chavez Pérez   1:36:13 34:07 4:34 SENIOR M 53 CORREDORES CASA FITO
181 181 71 Jorge Juan Gil Henriquez   1:36:15 34:09 4:34 VETER M35 44 TRIGUANAC
182 182 96 Clemente Martín RodrÍguez   1:36:22 34:16 4:34 VETER M55 11 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS
183 183 438 Eduardo Del Campo Alvarez   1:36:42 34:36 4:35 VETER M50 9 TASAIGO
184 184 386 Carmelo González Luis   1:37:03 34:57 4:36 VETER M45 16  
185 185 404 José Manuel Martín Casanova   1:37:03 34:57 4:36 SENIOR M 54  
186 186 445 Jorge Arribas Castañeyra   1:37:21 35:15 4:37 SENIOR M 55  
187 187 171 José Eugenio Camacho   1:37:24 35:18 4:37 VETER M50 10 CAVELANZ
188 188 298 Miguel Medina Santos   1:37:25 35:19 4:37 VETER M50 11 ATLETAS 97
189 189 173 José Luis Pereyra Estévez   1:37:42 35:35 4:38 VETER M50 12 CAVELANZ
190 190 307 Julio Perez González   1:37:50 35:44 4:39 VETER M35 45  
191 191 334 José Caro Perez   1:37:54 35:48 4:39 VETER M40 36 MILIITAR UAPO / JESUMAN
192 192 18 ángel Miguel Rodríguez Abreu   1:38:00 35:54 4:39 VETER M40 37 TRIVALLE
193 193 157 Eugenia Castro Afonso F 1:38:17 36:11 4:40 VETER F40 3 PLAYAS DE JANDÍA
194 194 122 Miguel ángel Rodríguez MartÍn   1:38:22 36:16 4:40 VETER M40 38 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
195 195 316 Francisco David Medina Medina   1:38:35 36:29 4:41 SENIOR M 56  
196 196 381 Vicente M. Chinea Barrera   1:38:48 36:42 4:41 VETER M35 46  
197 197 449 Francisco Lopez Amadro   1:38:48 36:42 4:41 SENIOR M 57  
198 198 13 Antonio Blanco Marquez   1:39:06 37:00 4:42 VETER M45 17 TRIVALLE
199 199 348 ángel Yuste Barranquero   1:39:12 37:06 4:43 VETER M45 18  
200 200 17 Justo Cerpa Baute   1:39:14 37:08 4:43 VETER M60 3 C.A.V.T. CAJACANARIAS