I CRUZATENERIFE 2006

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat Cat T_Parcial1 mParcial1 T_Parcial2 mParcial2 T_Final mKm
1 2 Alvarez Iglesia Carlos Antonio   1 AbsM 3:26:17 6:27 3:30:47 5:17 6:57:04 5:48
2 1 Escuela Losada Alfredo   1 M-40 3:19:24 6:14 3:52:08 5:49 7:11:31 6:00
3 72 Castro Afonso Eugenia F 1 F-40 3:58:26 7:27 3:27:41 5:12 7:26:07 6:12
4 4 Perez Molina Marcos   2 AbsM 4:11:29 7:52 3:58:52 5:59 8:10:20 6:49
5 63 Gonzalez Perera Jesus Manuel   1 M-50 3:57:36 7:26 4:16:09 6:25 8:13:45 6:52
6 86 Santana Calderí Manuel   3 AbsM 4:13:14 7:55 4:07:41 6:12 8:20:55 6:58
7 8 Loredo Fernande Enrique   4 AbsM 4:13:17 7:55 4:16:13 6:25 8:29:29 7:05
8 11 Diaz Delgado Juan Carlos   5 AbsM 4:13:19 7:55 4:18:29 6:28 8:31:48 7:07
9 19 Delgado Perdomo Jose Ignacio   6 AbsM 4:01:58 7:34 4:31:06 6:47 8:33:03 7:08
10 81 Cercano Pérez Fabián   2 M-40 3:49:23 7:10 4:45:21 7:08 8:34:44 7:09
11 54 Gonzalez Luis Jose Luis   3 M-40 4:30:27 8:27 4:05:19 6:08 8:35:45 7:10
12 14 Rapa Fernandez Fernando Jesus   4 M-40 4:29:19 8:25 4:21:44 6:33 8:51:03 7:23
13 6 Martinez Iglesi Raúl   7 AbsM 4:19:48 8:08 4:35:09 6:53 8:54:56 7:26
14 10 Cabrera Armas Valentin Juan   5 M-40 4:46:17 8:57 4:12:01 6:18 8:58:17 7:29
15 34 Luis Lorenzo Jose Salvador   8 AbsM 4:39:14 8:44 4:21:04 6:32 9:00:18 7:31
16 9 Gonçalves Jerón Pedro Miguel   9 AbsM 4:28:41 8:24 4:33:45 6:51 9:02:26 7:32
17 3 Garcia Galván David   10 AbsM 4:39:12 8:44 4:45:52 7:09 9:25:03 7:51
18 71 Garcia Fuentes Loreto F 1 AbsF 4:41:46 8:49 4:43:17 7:05 9:25:03 7:51
19 7 Gonzalez Rabadá Francisco Javier   6 M-40 4:41:49 8:49 4:43:19 7:05 9:25:07 7:51
20 83 Hernandez Perdo Damián   11 AbsM 4:13:18 7:55 5:15:20 7:53 9:28:37 7:54
21 62 Hernandez Lutza Juan   2 M-50 4:43:10 8:51 4:46:21 7:10 9:29:31 7:55
22 5 Gunturiz Martin Miguel   12 AbsM 5:27:07 10:14 4:05:10 6:08 9:32:17 7:57
23 57 Perez Campos Manuel   7 M-40 4:41:15 8:48 4:51:29 7:18 9:32:43 7:58
24 84 De Torres Pérez Gonzalo   8 M-40 4:23:40 8:15 5:12:53 7:50 9:36:33 8:01
25 37 Martin Hernande Cipriano   13 AbsM 4:33:15 8:33 5:07:54 7:42 9:41:09 8:05
26 40 Alvarez Beltrán Diego   14 AbsM 4:50:59 9:06 4:50:42 7:16 9:41:41 8:05
27 92 Gonzalez Luis Vianney F 2 AbsF 5:12:49 9:47 4:35:49 6:54 9:48:38 8:11
28 75 Sancho Arbea Jaione F 3 AbsF 4:51:01 9:06 4:57:55 7:27 9:48:56 8:11
29 78 Azpilicueta Dom Isabel F 2 F-40 4:50:10 9:04 5:06:11 7:40 9:56:20 8:17
30 20 Benitez Rosa David J.   15 AbsM 4:50:34 9:05 5:18:26 7:58 10:08:59 8:28
31 21 Medina Hernande Carlos David   16 AbsM 4:50:34 9:05 5:18:27 7:58 10:09:01 8:28
32 64 Hernandez Herna Santiago   3 M-50 4:58:25 9:20 5:13:33 7:51 10:11:58 8:30
33 74 Hernandez Perez Leticia F 4 AbsF 5:13:37 9:48 5:00:16 7:31 10:13:52 8:32
34 41 Hernandez Perez Roberto S.   17 AbsM 4:42:00 8:49 5:35:32 8:24 10:17:31 8:35
35 28 Perez Oramas Domingo   18 AbsM 5:14:31 9:50 5:11:46 7:48 10:26:17 8:42
36 27 Marrero Hernand Marcelino   19 AbsM 4:54:46 9:13 5:39:47 8:30 10:34:33 8:49
37 44 Borges Regalado Onésimo   20 AbsM 4:44:43 8:54 5:56:33 8:55 10:41:15 8:55
38 49 Gonzalez Velazq Rayco   21 AbsM 5:13:32 9:48 5:30:33 8:16 10:44:05 8:57
39 22 Hernandez Gonza Juan Manuel   22 AbsM 5:16:21 9:54 5:44:02 8:36 11:00:22 9:11
40 50 Dávila Pérez Juan Carlos   23 AbsM 5:16:19 9:53 5:44:04 8:37 11:00:23 9:11
41 18 Delgado Rosa Juan De Dios   24 AbsM 4:21:12 8:10 6:46:07 10:10 11:07:18 9:16
42 43 Plasencia Garci Jorge   25 AbsM 5:17:15 9:55 5:54:30 8:52 11:11:44 9:20
43 88 Govea García Begoña F 5 AbsF 5:20:32 10:01 5:54:20 8:52 11:14:52 9:23
44 47 Rodriguez Pérez Oscar   26 AbsM 5:15:08 9:51 6:02:57 9:05 11:18:05 9:25
45 24 Gonzalez Gorrin Samuel   27 AbsM 5:31:50 10:23 5:50:02 8:45 11:21:52 9:29
46 45 Afonso Regalado Aitor Lee   28 AbsM 5:23:23 10:07 5:58:30 8:58 11:21:52 9:29
47 23 Gonzalez Lucas Jose Miguel   29 AbsM 5:00:03 9:23 6:30:12 9:46 11:30:15 9:36
48 85 Cañameras Monro Daniel   30 AbsM 5:48:12 10:53 5:46:30 8:40 11:34:41 9:39
49 25 Padilla Rodrigu Manuel Emilio   31 AbsM 5:50:55 10:58 5:46:40 8:40 11:37:35 9:42
50 61 Luis-Ravelo Her Pablo   9 M-40 5:50:31 10:58 5:48:10 8:43 11:38:40 9:43
51 58 Santos Fariña Carlos   10 M-40 5:14:01 9:49 6:54:54 10:23 12:08:55 10:08
52 17 Fragoso Roig David   32 AbsM 5:57:04 11:10 6:16:20 9:25 12:13:23 10:12
53 79 Hernandez Herna Inés F 3 F-40 5:57:07 11:10 6:16:17 9:25 12:13:24 10:12
54 73 Del Castillo Ro Estrella F 6 AbsF 5:32:19 10:23 6:43:23 10:05 12:15:41 10:13
55 82 Lorenzo Lampón Fernando   33 AbsM 5:30:04 10:19 6:45:38 10:09 12:15:42 10:13
56 80 Sanchez-Romo Cu Maria Rosa F 4 F-40 6:14:18 11:42 6:02:55 9:05 12:17:13 10:15
57 60 Núñez Noda Bernardo   11 M-40 5:48:51 10:54 6:29:00 9:44 12:17:50 10:15
58 70 Perez Carballo Pedro Agustin   4 M-50 6:03:49 11:23 6:18:15 9:28 12:22:03 10:19
59 89 Gonzalez Gonzal Jose Carlos   34 AbsM 6:01:11 11:18 6:24:22 9:37 12:25:32 10:22
60 15 Rosa Fariña Antonio Agustin   5 M-50 6:01:12 11:18 6:24:22 9:37 12:25:33 10:22
61 76 Catalán Vicente Laura F 7 AbsF 5:34:23 10:27 6:51:52 10:18 12:26:15 10:22
62 68 Ojeda Cruz Juan   6 M-50 5:53:20 11:03 6:56:11 10:25 12:49:31 10:42
63 90 Del Castillo Ca Raúl   35 AbsM 4:36:22 8:39 8:30:22 12:46 13:06:43 10:56
64 13 Hernandez Diaz Javier   12 M-40 5:41:16 10:40 7:26:08 11:10 13:07:23 10:57
65 38 Carrillo Gonzal Cipriano   36 AbsM 6:18:23 11:50 7:18:31 10:58 13:36:53 11:21
66 52 Dorta Fernandez Agustin   13 M-40 6:18:28 11:50 7:18:29 10:58 13:36:56 11:21
67 66 Bencomo López Daniel   7 M-50 7:28:15 14:01 6:28:47 9:44 13:57:01 11:38
68 39 Alvarez Ramirez Antonio Jesus   37 AbsM 6:31:34 12:15 7:25:29 11:09 13:57:02 11:38
69 31 Torres Navarro Hector José   38 AbsM 5:41:17 10:40 8:22:41 12:34 14:03:58 11:44
70 42 De Cáceres Serr Juan Jose   39 AbsM 6:24:07 12:01 8:03:47 12:06 14:27:53 12:04
71 67 Gonzalez Leandr Pedro   8 M-50 7:28:13 14:01 8:08:02 12:12 15:36:15 13:01
72 65 Rodriguez Perez Juan Pedro   9 M-50 6:29:46 12:11 9:06:53 13:41 15:36:38 13:01
73 55 Lobo Castuera Antonio   14 M-40 7:15:19 13:37 9:05:49 13:39 16:21:07 13:38
74 46 Siverio Domingu Sergio   40 AbsM 7:45:08 14:33 12:18:00 18:27 20:03:08 16:43